CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
March 23rd 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2020
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Media for 2019
Videos (
11
)
View
+
Photos (
309
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Arroyo High/APU Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Mar 19th 2019, 9:44pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Invited groups
2019
Arroyo High/APU Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
2019 Results - Arroyo High/APU Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 19th 2019, 9:44pm
APU Distance Meet of Champions - Mar 23, 2019
Azusa Pacific University
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Aliso Niguel
Arroyo (SS)
Ayala
Big Bear
Buchanan
Burbank
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Capistrano Valley
Centennial (Corona)
Chadwick
Claremont
Clovis East
Colony
Corona
Covina
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Dos Pueblos
Edison (HB)
El Toro
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Foothill Technology
Glendora
Golden Valley (SO)
Granada Hills
Great Oak
Hart
Hemet
Henry M. Gunn
Highland
Homestead
Huntington Beach
Indio
La Canada
La Costa Canyon
La Habra
La Serna
Laguna Beach
Los Altos
Los Osos
Madera South
Martin Luther King
Mayfield
Menlo
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Monta Vista
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Park
Palo Alto
Palos Verdes
Poly (Long Beach)
Redondo Union
Rosemead
Rowland
Rubidoux
San Clemente
San Pasqual
San Pedro
Sanger
Saugus
Serrano
South Pasadena
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
Stockdale
Temple City
Tesoro
Thousand Oaks
Trabuco Hills
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Ventura
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
West Torrance
Westlake
Whittier
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tellez-Velazquez, Noah
12
San Pasqual
1:52.52
1
2
Coleman III, Willie
12
Vista Murrieta
1:53.19
1
3
Wingo, Kai
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:53.35
1
4
Dettman, Kai
12
South Pasadena
1:53.61
1
5
White, Daniel
12
Tesoro
1:53.67
1
6
Abrego, Antonio
10
Golden Valley (S
1:53.76
1
7
Echeverria, Israel
12
Corona
1:54.57
1
8
Woodward, Dylan
12
Centennial (Coro
1:55.53
1
9
Meline, Seth
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:55.87
1
10
Chiao, Justin
11
Henry M. Gunn
1:56.66
2
11
Callen, Grant
12
Foothill (Santa
1:56.88
2
12
Barrett, Ronnie
11
Buchanan
1:56.96
2
13
Baird, Micah
11
Great Oak
1:57.45
3
14
Verdugo, Chris
11
Great Oak
1:57.91
3
15
Messner, Jason
12
Foothill Technol
1:57.93
1
16
Evans, Sebastian
12
Flintridge Prep
1:58.09
2
17
Alcerro, Anthony
11
Villa Park
1:58.10
2
18
Montez, Jesse
12
La Serna
1:58.21
1
19
Martinez, John
12
Rowland
1:58.26
2
20
Robinson, Jason
12
Vista Murrieta
1:58.54
3
21
Green, Preston
11
Oak Park
1:58.56
2
22
Henry, Patrick
12
Redondo Union
1:58.63
2
23
Duran, Cai
11
Granada Hills
1:58.80
3
24
Huerta, Vicente
12
Claremont
1:58.96
3
25
John, O'melveny
11
Dana Hills
1:59.03
2
26
Ponzi, Nick
12
Glendora
1:59.13
3
27
Dayton, Tavita
12
Vista Murrieta
1:59.16
4
28
Gonzalez, Jerry
11
West Torrance
1:59.27
3
29
Alcaraz, Rafael
12
Rowland
1:59.34
2
30
Shields, Ryan
12
Great Oak
1:59.34
2
31
Medina, Sebastian
12
Clovis East
1:59.35
1
32
Corona, Diego
12
Granada Hills
1:59.41
3
33
Rodriguez, Blake
12
Yucaipa
1:59.46
2
34
Rascon, Kristian
12
Saugus
1:59.90
2
35
Vasta, Garrett
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:00.28
2
36
Clemons, Joseph
12
Golden Valley (S
2:00.35
3
37
Sanchez, Adrian
12
Colony
2:00.48
2
38
Lucas, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
2:00.69
3
39
Lei, Jimmy
12
Rowland
2:00.79
2
40
Bright, Richard
11
San Clemente
2:00.88
4
41
Boyce, Grayson
12
Great Oak
2:01.16
2
42
Lofton, Frank
11
Canyon (Canyon C
2:01.29
4
43
Schwarz, Connor
12
Edison (HB)
2:01.34
2
44
Tabanao, AJ
11
Great Oak
2:01.39
4
45
Aries, Jacob
12
Tesoro
2:01.43
3
46
Velvin, Thomas
11
Mira Costa
2:01.65
4
47
Trieu, Curtis
12
Walnut
2:02.00
5
48
Nevens, Noah
12
Great Oak
2:02.37
4
49
Fausto, Jose
12
Indio
2:02.42
4
50
Tasci, Kevin
12
Crescenta Valley
2:02.79
4
51
Shikiya, Ryan
12
Palos Verdes
2:03.23
4
52
Hernandez, Sergio
11
El Toro
2:03.43
5
53
Goldstein, Joshua
11
Redondo Union
2:03.61
5
54
Lee, Sangjun
12
Redondo Union
2:04.12
4
55
El-Jaouny, Gabriel
11
Claremont
2:04.19
5
56
McWilliams, Matthew
12
San Clemente
2:04.34
4
57
Salazar, Devin
12
Vista Murrieta
2:04.49
4
58
Ruiz, Jacob
12
Los Altos
2:05.08
6
59
Stuckey, Brock
12
Great Oak
2:05.19
4
60
Welch, Ryley
12
Ayala
2:05.26
4
61
Padilla, Fernando
12
Los Altos
2:05.32
5
62
Contreras, Luis
12
Indio
2:05.38
5
63
Garcia, Sebastian
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:05.53
6
64
Bernal, Israel
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:05.70
6
65
Rodriguez, Ariel
12
Redondo Union
2:05.78
4
66
Whalen, Ryan
11
Mira Costa
2:05.91
6
67
Segeberg, Max
11
Great Oak
2:06.04
5
68
Farnsworth, Brandon
12
Palos Verdes
2:06.19
5
69
Serrano, Diego
12
Walnut
2:06.29
6
70
Michelsen, Oliver
12
Mira Costa
2:06.38
5
71
Gardner, Levi
12
Claremont
2:06.57
7
72
Hager, Breydan
11
Great Oak
2:07.21
7
73
Zepagua, Mauro
11
Indio
2:07.39
6
74
Perez, Benny
11
Great Oak
2:07.40
5
75
Moreno, Lionel
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.52
7
76
Bravo, Juaquine
11
Vista Murrieta
2:07.57
5
77
Waggener, Nathaniel
12
Claremont
2:08.01
7
78
David, Keith
12
La Habra
2:08.04
5
79
Corrales, Erik
12
Hemet
2:09.03
7
80
Zellerbach, Ethan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.11
5
81
Baxter, Noah
12
Yucca Valley
2:09.16
6
82
Williamson, Aidan
11
Ayala
2:09.20
5
83
Oloressimo, Jaden
12
Temple City
2:09.21
6
84
Wadkins, Rylan
11
Saugus
2:09.53
7
85
Onouye, Kai
12
Golden Valley (S
2:09.76
6
86
Esparza, Aaron
11
Yucaipa
2:10.15
7
87
Vasquez, David
11
Rubidoux
2:10.28
6
88
Spitzer, Colby
11
Hemet
2:11.64
6
89
Delatorre, David
11
Redondo Union
2:11.88
8
90
Cartwright, Preston
12
La Habra
2:12.82
8
91
Sunada, Kenny
10
Ayala
2:13.25
8
92
Blum, Trevor
11
Redondo Union
2:13.63
8
93
Gianoukakis, George
11
Redondo Union
2:13.79
7
94
Oropeza, Javier
11
Golden Valley (S
2:14.39
8
95
Sanchez, Jonathan
-
La Habra
2:14.61
9
96
Robinson, Jamie
12
Great Oak
2:14.74
7
97
Echeverria, Ryan
12
Palos Verdes
2:14.82
4
98
Ortiz, Daniel
12
Indio
2:15.07
8
99
De La Torre, Enrique
10
Indio
2:15.11
8
100
Noble, Marcelo
10
Yucca Valley
2:15.15
7
101
Torres, Osvaldo
12
Valencia (Placen
2:15.43
8
102
Perez, Christian
12
Valencia (Placen
2:15.45
8
103
Sing, Bhawandeep
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:15.57
9
104
Sigala, Diego
11
Ayala
2:16.06
8
105
Combalecer, Matthew
11
Los Osos
2:16.39
8
106
Hill, Zavonte
11
Vista Murrieta
2:16.88
9
107
Wyatt, Jack
11
Redondo Union
2:18.25
9
108
Cabrera, Miguel
12
Valencia (Placen
2:18.27
8
109
Morino, Geoffrey
12
Ayala
2:18.32
7
110
Martinez, Felipe
11
Vista Murrieta
2:18.76
9
111
Ledesma, Abraham
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.59
9
112
Gleason, Joseph
11
La Habra
2:22.03
9
113
Shah, Grayson
11
Golden Valley (S
2:24.77
9
114
Patterson, Andrew
12
Claremont
2:26.73
8
115
Yokum, Elijah
11
Vista Murrieta
2:28.10
9
116
Alvarado, Christian
12
Golden Valley (S
2:31.92
9
117
Maldonado, Heli
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:39.12
9
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillen, Austin
10
Buchanan
1:57.79
1
2
Ocegueda, Elijah
10
Yucca Valley
1:59.09
1
3
Matevosyan, Mher
10
Burbank
1:59.35
1
4
Salas, Emanuel
9
Sanger
1:59.51
1
5
Saraf, Varun
9
Homestead
2:00.07
1
6
Murray, Joshua
10
West Torrance
2:00.25
1
7
Florez, Ethan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:00.81
1
8
Hatchel, Cory
10
Tesoro
2:00.93
1
9
Blunt, Zaki
9
Newbury Park
2:02.03
1
10
Montez, Austin
10
Great Oak
2:02.25
2
11
Shilow, jaden
10
Buchanan
2:02.59
1
12
Romero, Cesar
10
Indio
2:03.44
2
13
Hernandez, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
2:03.84
2
14
FitzGerald, Rowan
9
Crescenta Valley
2:04.20
2
15
DeLoera, Danny
10
Sanger
2:04.34
2
16
Terrones, Jaden
9
Sanger
2:05.25
1
17
Han, Andrew
10
Homestead
2:05.38
2
18
Shilow, Jace
10
Buchanan
2:06.00
2
19
Medrano, Matthew
10
Highland
2:06.65
3
20
Wick, Isaiah
10
Redondo Union
2:06.88
2
21
Kelly, Raoul
9
Edison (HB)
2:07.27
2
22
Saville, Quinn
10
Great Oak
2:07.28
2
23
Boeck, Marcus
10
Great Oak
2:07.50
3
24
Mcmahon, Devin
10
San Clemente
2:07.65
3
25
Lutz, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
2:07.76
3
26
Tijerina, Roman
10
Valencia (Placen
2:08.24
3
27
Cao, Samuel
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:08.81
3
28
Blanco, Raymond
10
Clovis East
2:09.00
1
29
Wilk, Brandon
9
Great Oak
2:09.23
3
30
Buncab, Jonah
10
Great Oak
2:09.34
3
31
Richardson, Andrew
10
Monta Vista
2:09.58
3
32
Dickinson, Samuel
9
Great Oak
2:09.61
3
33
Mayeda, Elijah
9
Temple City
2:09.61
4
34
Orre, Cody
10
Redondo Union
2:09.83
3
35
Sandoval, Andrew
9
Golden Valley (S
2:10.12
4
36
Johnson, Nicholas
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:10.16
4
37
Reden, Kyle
10
Great Oak
2:10.78
1
38
Parrish, Dustin
10
Great Oak
2:11.77
2
39
Cole, Mateo
9
Ayala
2:11.80
4
40
Carbajal, Efrain
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.12
5
41
Succari, Faris
10
Mira Costa
2:12.23
4
42
Sevilla, Damien
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.62
5
43
Kakar, Issa
10
Great Oak
2:13.02
4
44
Barravecchio, Joseph
10
Redondo Union
2:13.21
4
45
Aguilar, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
2:13.72
4
46
Aguilar, Juan
10
Rowland
2:13.74
1
47
Naranjo, Cesar
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:13.76
5
48
Rios, Giovanni
10
Great Oak
2:14.38
3
49
Inouye, Carson
9
Mira Costa
2:14.44
4
50
Gries, Nathanel
10
Redondo Union
2:15.11
4
51
Bloom, Nick
10
Yucaipa
2:15.11
3
52
Alejo, Nicholas
10
Redondo Union
2:15.28
5
53
Fujii, Ben
10
Walnut
2:15.67
4
54
Yone, Kai
9
Redondo Union
2:15.67
4
55
Demersseman, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
2:16.29
5
56
Venegas, Matthew
9
Claremont
2:16.8
99
57
Souza, Kevin
10
Golden Valley (S
2:16.82
3
58
Cabanilla, Malachi
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:16.95
1
59
Alvarado, Daniel
10
Great Oak
2:17.32
5
60
Mandujano, Alexis
9
Rubidoux
2:17.73
4
61
McCarthy, Colin
9
Redondo Union
2:17.90
5
62
Gilbert, Tyler
10
Great Oak
2:17.93
3
63
Cull, Alexander
10
Redondo Union
2:18.10
5
64
Wallace, Aiden
9
Hemet
2:19.29
5
65
Johnson, Atreyu(Tre)
-
Vista Murrieta
2:19.71
7
66
Vela, Andrew
10
Ayala
2:19.8
99
67
Lim, Terrence
10
Temple City
2:20.55
7
68
Harris II, Steven
9
Vista Murrieta
2:20.6
99
69
Lonsdale, Harry
9
Redondo Union
2:20.9
99
70
Takhar, Gursharan
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:21.25
7
71
Korfist, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
2:21.64
5
72
Tawagon, Will
12
Vista Murrieta
2:21.82
7
73
Baker, Baron
9
Redondo Union
2:22.00
7
74
Vandemark, Dalton
10
Great Oak
2:22.11
5
75
Livingston, Lucas
9
Redondo Union
2:22.2
99
76
Walmer, Anthony
10
Vista Murrieta
2:22.5
99
77
Wantink, Timothy
9
Vista Murrieta
2:22.53
8
78
Lopez, Jacob
10
Ayala
2:22.66
5
79
Wood, Vincent
10
Ayala
2:22.97
5
80
Aguirre, Luis
10
Redondo Union
2:22.98
5
81
Liu, Oscar
9
Temple City
2:23.06
7
82
Chang, Lukas
9
Great Oak
2:23.1
99
83
Ramos, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
2:23.50
5
84
Thune, Siggy
9
Mira Costa
2:23.7
99
85
Seki, Evan
9
Ayala
2:23.9
99
86
Peck, Franklin
10
Ayala
2:24.11
5
87
Graves, Jonathan
10
Mira Costa
2:24.46
7
88
Arellano, Michael
9
Redondo Union
2:24.51
7
89
Montano, Jose
9
Redondo Union
2:24.6
99
90
Vandermeulen, Caden
9
Redondo Union
2:24.8
99
91
Huerta, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
2:25.3
99
92
Harris, Haven
9
Golden Valley (S
2:25.5
99
93
Dimesa, Carter
10
Redondo Union
2:25.9
99
94
Fabian, Conor
10
Great Oak
2:26.1
99
95
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Redondo Union
2:26.11
7
96
Sharp, Tyler
9
Redondo Union
2:26.16
8
97
Kau, Jake
9
Redondo Union
2:26.54
8
98
Contreras, Cristian
10
Ayala
2:26.76
7
99
Bonetati, Max
9
Redondo Union
2:28.61
7
100
Gupta, Aryan
9
Great Oak
2:28.7
99
101
Vuong, Gary
-
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.94
7
102
Valdovinos, Edward
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:29.04
8
103
Bernal, Luis
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:30.08
5
104
Regan, Samuel
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:30.40
8
105
Poladian, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
2:30.52
8
106
Crow, Kainoa
9
Mira Costa
2:32.62
7
107
Chaw, Alfred
10
Temple City
2:32.71
8
108
Trader, Jacob
11
Ayala
2:36.16
8
109
Lin, Shawn
9
Temple City
2:37.88
8
110
Osorio, Julian
9
Golden Valley (S
2:39.99
8
111
Castro, Giovanni
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:40.74
8
112
Su, Frankly
9
Temple City
2:41.47
8
113
Campuzano, Andy
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.15
8
114
Campos, Damien
9
Ayala
2:51.68
7
115
Oliver, Justin
9
Redondo Union
2:52.49
8
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hibbard, Noah
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:07.25
1
2
Young, Nico
11
Newbury Park
4:07.33
1
3
Fisher, Sebastian
12
Laguna Beach
4:15.47
2
4
Stark, Cole
12
Dana Hills
4:15.65
1
5
Martinez, Andrew
12
Ayala
4:15.70
30
6
Hough, Garrett
12
Dana Hills
4:16.43
2
7
Mckenna, Ben
11
Aliso Niguel
4:16.45
1
8
Wilbur, Dylan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:16.69
2
9
Maher, Adham
11
Stockdale
4:16.76
1
10
Stanford, Garrett
12
La Costa Canyon
4:16.90
1
11
Parker, Jake
11
West Torrance
4:17.06
1
12
Denker, Carrick
11
Dana Hills
4:17.46
1
13
Smithers, Ryan
12
Laguna Beach
4:17.77
2
14
Verdugo, Chris
11
Great Oak
4:17.87
1
15
Gamble, Cole
12
Mira Costa
4:18.00
2
16
Moran, Jacob
12
Claremont
4:18.21
2
17
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:18.35
1
18
Tickner, Tyler
12
Great Oak
4:18.74
30
19
Mitchel, Lars
12
Huntington Beach
4:18.92
1
20
Shields, Ryan
12
Great Oak
4:19.11
30
21
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
12
Rubidoux
4:19.32
30
22
Vasta, Garrett
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:19.83
2
23
Frias, Alexander
11
St. John Bosco
4:20.22
2
24
Sawires-Yager, Cole
11
Great Oak
4:20.27
30
25
Stanford, Jacob
12
La Costa Canyon
4:20.48
1
26
Savely, Ty
12
Capistrano Valle
4:20.55
2
27
Cowgill, Ryan
12
Claremont
4:20.56
1
28
Martinez, John
12
Rowland
4:21.02
3
29
Lantz, Nathan
12
Palos Verdes
4:21.04
2
30
Domingues, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
4:21.07
1
31
Debassio, Will
11
Newport Harbor
4:21.28
4
32
Matos, Alex
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:21.49
4
33
Brooks, Logan
11
Laguna Beach
4:21.67
2
34
Teets, William
12
Palos Verdes
4:21.99
4
35
Lauterback, Grant
12
Crescenta Valley
4:22.36
3
36
Villegas, Jacob
12
Ayala
4:23.15
30
37
Goli, Victor
11
Burbank
4:23.40
3
38
Getachew, Nathaniel
12
Dos Pueblos
4:23.67
3
39
Esquivelzeta, Niccolo
12
West Torrance
4:23.84
3
40
Pick, Henry
12
Foothill Technol
4:24.05
30
41
Tait, Benjamin
12
Redondo Union
4:24.29
2
42
Hylton, Cameron
12
Great Oak
4:24.33
30
43
Nevens, Noah
12
Great Oak
4:24.58
3
44
O'Neill, Josh
12
Trabuco Hills
4:24.81
2
45
Fry, Massimo
12
Trabuco Hills
4:24.92
2
46
Alcerro, Anthony
11
Villa Park
4:25.26
3
47
Bianchi, Mateo
10
Laguna Beach
4:25.33
3
48
Sech, Elijah
12
San Clemente
4:25.39
3
49
Soares, Jp
12
Mira Costa
4:25.58
2
50
Baird, Micah
11
Great Oak
4:25.88
30
51
Denson, Diego
11
Claremont
4:26.38
4
52
Falkowski, Zachary
12
Laguna Beach
4:27.10
3
53
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
12
Hart
4:27.29
1
54
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
11
Vista Murrieta
4:27.32
4
55
Vats, Manan
12
Crescenta Valley
4:27.71
4
56
Rascon, Kristian
12
Saugus
4:28.35
5
57
Duarte, Josh
12
Saugus
4:28.52
4
58
Mohammed, Ameer
12
Crescenta Valley
4:28.54
6
59
Torres, Juan
11
El Toro
4:28.66
5
60
Velvin, Thomas
11
Mira Costa
4:28.99
8
61
Ayala, Nathan
11
Ventura
4:29.03
5
62
Reza, Aric
11
Great Oak
4:29.13
30
63
Mathews, Clayton
11
Ventura
4:29.47
6
64
Tabanao, AJ
11
Great Oak
4:29.66
5
65
Weghorst, Joshua
12
Yucaipa
4:29.71
6
66
Danforth, Ethan
12
Canyon (Canyon C
4:29.76
1
67
Ochoa, Victor
12
Madera South
4:29.83
4
68
Ma, Ryan
12
Homestead
4:30.19
2
69
Ortiz, Armando
12
San Pedro
4:30.19
6
70
Machuca, Mitchell
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:30.23
7
71
Atkinson, Billy
11
Mira Costa
4:30.75
7
72
Shikiya, Ryan
12
Palos Verdes
4:30.84
4
73
Lowe, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
4:31.01
3
74
Fiorito, Alex
11
Mira Costa
4:31.16
5
75
Messner, Jason
12
Foothill Technol
4:31.56
6
76
Lucas, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
4:31.73
5
77
Leland, Jason
12
El Toro
4:31.86
7
78
Lee, Sangjun
12
Redondo Union
4:32.21
5
79
Tasci, Kevin
12
Crescenta Valley
4:32.38
8
80
Dougherty, Nate
12
Golden Valley (S
4:32.44
5
81
Green, Brian
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:32.83
7
82
Dayton, Tavita
12
Vista Murrieta
4:32.89
7
83
Kasai, Naoki
10
West Torrance
4:33.10
7
84
Morita, Shingo
12
West Torrance
4:33.39
5
85
Faeustle, Erik
11
Crescenta Valley
4:33.50
4
86
Stender, Cole
12
Ventura
4:33.57
7
87
Alcaraz, Rafael
12
Rowland
4:33.64
3
88
Welch, Ryley
12
Ayala
4:33.67
7
89
Lofton, Frank
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4:33.87
6
90
Grajeda, Jacob
12
Ventura
4:33.91
7
91
Smith, Parker
11
Great Oak
4:34.66
8
92
Stuckey, Brock
12
Great Oak
4:34.67
5
93
Murillo, Marcelo
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.72
6
94
Downing, Luke
12
Newport Harbor
4:34.88
8
95
Herrera, Oticio
12
Vista Murrieta
4:34.94
6
96
Dwinell, Ethan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:35.17
7
97
Briscoe, Justin
11
Yucaipa
4:35.18
8
98
Abrenica, Joshua
11
Great Oak
4:35.21
30
99
Fortenberry, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:35.63
7
100
Akabori, Ko
11
Ayala
4:35.68
6
101
Lentz, Tyler
11
Saugus
4:35.74
10
102
Abbes, Gabriel
11
Great Oak
4:35.91
5
103
Holland, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
4:36.11
8
104
Martinez-Fernandez, Niko
12
Saugus
4:36.15
10
105
Ronk, Ethan
12
Newbury Park
4:36.30
2
106
Neilson, Cal
12
Laguna Beach
4:36.59
3
107
Ajaj, Khaled
11
El Toro
4:36.61
7
108
Ewell, Jake
12
Yucaipa
4:36.63
9
109
Davey, Michael
12
Newport Harbor
4:36.99
6
110
Barraza, Ezequiel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:37.08
8
111
Witter, Zane
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:37.42
7
112
Velleca, Aidan
11
Mira Costa
4:37.69
7
113
Fitzpatrick, Liam
12
West Torrance
4:37.86
5
114
Chavez, Christopher
9
St. John Bosco
4:37.87
5
115
Groff, Mitch
11
El Toro
4:38.24
4
116
Ocasla, Jordan
12
Vista Murrieta
4:38.27
11
117
Sharp, Ethan
12
Crescenta Valley
4:38.30
8
118
Chan, Josh
12
Saugus
4:38.35
7
119
Bartsch, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills
4:38.62
11
120
Fineberg, Zach
12
Saugus
4:38.75
5
121
Maciel, Francisco
11
Madera South
4:38.82
6
122
Blakey, Russell
12
Mira Costa
4:38.86
9
123
Trieu, Curtis
12
Walnut
4:39.05
8
124
Khiev, Aldo
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.26
9
125
Dugan, Anthony
12
Saugus
4:39.30
5
126
Delgado, Zeke
12
St. John Bosco
4:39.58
8
127
Bennett, Justin
12
Trabuco Hills
4:39.60
10
128
Mesch, Kyle
12
Ventura
4:39.82
9
129
Contreras, Luis
12
Indio
4:39.83
6
130
Chann, Dathan
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:40.00
9
131
Lowe, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills
4:40.28
3
132
Martinez, Anthony
11
San Pedro
4:40.40
11
133
Maldonado, Andrew
11
San Pedro
4:40.65
9
134
Villanueva, Matt
11
Vista Murrieta
4:40.89
9
135
Subramanian, Nitin
11
Monta Vista
4:41.01
10
136
Vega, Nicholas
11
Glendora
4:41.16
8
137
Perez, Benny
11
Great Oak
4:41.32
8
138
Settles, James
11
Claremont
4:41.48
9
139
Kandel, Spencer
12
El Toro
4:41.60
9
140
Boyce, Grayson
12
Great Oak
4:41.61
30
141
Edwards, Christian
12
La Habra
4:41.76
10
142
Huerta, Andrew
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.92
13
143
Ponzi, Nick
12
Glendora
4:41.99
6
144
Padilla, Fernando
12
Los Altos
4:42.06
10
145
White, Dalton
11
Glendora
4:42.11
11
146
Nygren, Tate
12
Palos Verdes
4:42.14
5
147
Sandoval, Dider
11
Glendora
4:42.15
13
148
Perez, Damien
11
Great Oak
4:42.23
9
149
Yang, Seung
11
West Torrance
4:42.29
7
150
Valencia, Leo
11
Rubidoux
4:42.54
6
151
Nguyen, Matthew
11
West Torrance
4:42.83
11
152
Jekogian, Mason
9
Ventura
4:42.91
10
153
Martinez, Salvador
12
Madera South
4:42.98
9
154
Salazar, Devin
12
Vista Murrieta
4:43.23
9
155
Siordia, Ethan
11
Ayala
4:43.31
8
156
Tamariz Jones, Mauricio
11
San Clemente
4:43.60
10
157
Russo, Nick
11
West Torrance
4:43.98
9
158
Dickerson, Charles
11
Laguna Beach
4:43.99
12
159
Yontz, Christopher
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:44.59
5
160
Senko, Quinton
11
El Toro
4:44.63
12
161
Cadima, Zachary
11
Glendora
4:44.68
6
162
Guzman, Nikko
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:44.87
12
163
Delgado, Sebastian
11
Palos Verdes
4:44.99
11
164
McCall, Trevor
12
Trabuco Hills
4:45.08
11
165
Ridenour, Cole
11
Newport Harbor
4:45.11
13
166
Williamson, Aidan
11
Ayala
4:45.16
9
167
Johnson, Colin
12
Laguna Beach
4:45.54
12
168
Wilhem, Matthew
11
Palos Verdes
4:45.55
11
169
Li, Zen
10
Foothill Technol
4:45.66
12
170
Musasizi, James
12
Saugus
4:46.24
10
171
Reid, Frankie
11
Palos Verdes
4:46.28
4
172
Flaharty, Sean
12
Saugus
4:46.76
12
173
Corrales, Erik
12
Hemet
4:47.01
8
174
Ruiz, Jacob
12
Los Altos
4:47.09
12
175
Roberts, Gianni
11
Big Bear
4:47.12
11
176
Kaufmann, Jacob
-
Saugus
4:47.17
10
177
Sanders, Christian
12
Glendora
4:47.42
8
178
Porras, Cameron
12
Great Oak
4:47.43
12
179
Traut, Adam
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:47.67
12
180
Hiner, Cory
11
Hemet
4:47.68
10
181
Reyes, Darren
12
Temple City
4:47.71
11
182
Cox, Max
11
El Toro
4:47.82
11
183
Andrade, Isak
12
Los Altos
4:48.01
12
184
Blum, Trevor
11
Redondo Union
4:48.07
13
185
Walborn, Drake
12
Trabuco Hills
4:48.44
12
186
Siddens, Sean
11
Foothill Technol
4:48.51
12
187
Tamayo, Andy
11
Yucca Valley
4:48.55
10
188
Boyce, Clark
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:48.56
10
189
Olaes, Zoren
12
Vista Murrieta
4:48.96
14
190
Saldivar, Jeremiah
12
Vista Murrieta
4:48.98
8
191
Hernandez, Javier
12
Golden Valley (S
4:49.00
12
192
Ortega, Luis
11
Madera South
4:49.62
11
193
Lee, Matthew
12
West Torrance
4:49.66
12
194
Martinez, Nicholas
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:49.80
11
195
Niklaus, Nicholas
12
Vista Murrieta
4:50.40
13
196
Gonzalez, Cristian
12
Hemet
4:50.58
12
197
Tjong, Philycius
11
Temple City
4:51.21
11
198
Yokoyama, Kalen
12
Trabuco Hills
4:51.57
16
199
Siwiecki, Joseph
11
Los Altos
4:51.72
15
200
Palafox, Noah
10
Los Altos
4:51.95
13
201
Ruvalcaba, Hector
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:52.10
14
202
Johnson, Aidan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.14
15
203
Khoo, Justin
11
Saugus
4:52.67
15
204
Peraza, Christian
11
Crescenta Valley
4:53.04
14
205
Hong, Caleb
11
Mira Costa
4:53.05
11
206
Lopez, Daniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:53.35
14
207
Onouye, Kai
12
Golden Valley (S
4:53.39
10
208
Moore, Greg
12
Mira Costa
4:53.44
11
209
Vera, Esteban
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4:53.54
15
210
Smalling, Matthew
11
Palos Verdes
4:53.56
13
211
Baldevia, Carson
11
Great Oak
4:53.60
12
212
Sigala, Diego
11
Ayala
4:53.77
16
213
Cunningham, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:53.81
18
214
Paez, Devon
12
Great Oak
4:54.34
12
215
Moreno, Lionel
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:54.73
15
216
Colchado, Chris
11
Rubidoux
4:54.88
6
217
Hebert, Cosmo
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.90
15
218
Lopez, Jerry
12
San Pedro
4:55.03
15
219
Aguila, Carlo
11
West Torrance
4:55.09
14
220
Delatorre, David
11
Redondo Union
4:55.14
16
221
Castaneda, Nick
-
Valencia (Placen
4:55.24
10
222
Gant, Clifford
12
San Pedro
4:55.58
18
223
Serrano, Andrew
11
St. John Bosco
4:55.64
13
224
Hager, Breydan
11
Great Oak
4:55.67
17
225
Liang, Thomas
11
Foothill Technol
4:56.04
15
226
Escobar, Elias
12
Trabuco Hills
4:56.05
14
227
Segeberg, Max
11
Great Oak
4:56.20
10
228
Matias, Elijah
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.29
16
229
Palominos, Patrick
11
Saugus
4:56.36
16
230
Franklin, Nick
-
Palos Verdes
4:56.53
15
231
Cammarato, Andrew
11
Valencia (Placen
4:56.77
16
232
Ponce, Garrett
12
Palos Verdes
4:56.94
15
233
Kennedy, Jacob
12
Edison (HB)
4:57.03
14
234
Strayer, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills
4:57.15
18
235
Bobo, Kcey
11
Great Oak
4:57.17
14
236
Bulanadi, Kade
11
Saugus
4:57.19
19
237
Garcia, Sebastian
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:57.21
17
238
Nieraeth, Jeremy
12
West Torrance
4:57.27
14
239
Murphy, Cedric
11
Valencia (Placen
4:57.86
10
240
Westenhofer, Thomas
12
Saugus
4:57.88
14
241
Sugita, Takumi
11
West Torrance
4:57.94
18
242
Absolom, Isaac
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.19
16
243
Nilson, Tyler
11
Saugus
4:58.30
7
244
Wynn, Jacob
11
Saugus
4:58.39
17
245
Jong, Daniel
12
Temple City
4:58.41
15
246
Holt, Cooper
11
Claremont
4:58.58
16
247
Hernandez, Jose
11
Los Altos
4:58.70
18
248
Scott, Jonathon
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.72
19
249
Ortiz, Jefrey
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:58.89
14
250
Estrada, Andrew
11
Saugus
4:59.15
13
251
Kim, Paul
11
Ventura
4:59.16
18
252
Vasquez, David
11
Rubidoux
4:59.33
13
253
Martinez, Diego
11
San Pedro
4:59.48
18
254
Bailey, Alec
11
Mira Costa
4:59.50
17
255
Cruz, Cameron
11
Saugus
4:59.55
16
256
Pitterle, David
11
Trabuco Hills
4:59.72
16
257
Mountcastle, Tomas
10
Ventura
4:59.77
16
258
Borzoni, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
4:59.79
15
259
Matsuura, Shogo
12
Ventura
4:59.82
17
260
Kazangian, Andrew
11
Crescenta Valley
4:59.88
17
261
Arnold, Jackson
11
Great Oak
5:00.34
19
262
Qi, Jonathan
11
Mira Costa
5:00.47
17
263
Rawdon-Morales, Angel
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:00.65
17
264
Lu, Tommy
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:01.03
16
265
Bautista, Lucas
11
Saugus
5:01.06
19
266
Sosa, Lucas
11
Vista Murrieta
5:01.28
17
267
Ayala, Alex
12
Great Oak
5:01.80
19
268
Niklaus, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
5:02.19
19
269
Baillie, Zachary
12
Edison (HB)
5:02.22
8
270
Faunce, Morgan
12
Crescenta Valley
5:03.10
15
271
Cordova, Gabriel
11
St. John Bosco
5:03.61
9
272
Reith, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:03.95
20
273
Leung, Phillip
12
Walnut
5:04.13
17
274
Hernandez, Robert
10
St. John Bosco
5:04.42
18
275
Chavez, Cristian
12
Colony
5:04.48
17
276
Winn, Joel
12
Yucaipa
5:04.49
16
277
Sing, Bhawandeep
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:04.80
20
278
Dunn, Raymond
11
Walnut
5:05.44
19
279
Morino, Geoffrey
12
Ayala
5:05.51
13
280
Chen, Jordan
12
Valencia (Placen
5:05.59
17
281
Costa, Inman
9
Ventura
5:05.61
18
282
Afshar, Andrey
12
Trabuco Hills
5:05.65
20
283
Deguchi, Mauricio
11
Golden Valley (S
5:05.91
17
284
Trinh, Ryan
12
Temple City
5:06.27
17
285
Chisholm, Duncan
11
Vista Murrieta
5:06.89
18
286
Maich, Evan
12
Saugus
5:06.89
20
287
Walker, Jacob
9
Foothill Technol
5:06.97
19
288
Gianoukakis, George
11
Redondo Union
5:07.41
18
289
Cartwright, Preston
12
La Habra
5:07.43
17
290
Zelch, Jordan
9
Saugus
5:07.51
23
291
Baxter, Noah
12
Yucca Valley
5:07.56
15
292
Lettieri, Ryan
11
El Toro
5:08.22
19
293
Granados, Matthew
12
Los Altos
5:08.54
20
294
Mojo, Wyatt
9
Ventura
5:09.66
17
295
Castro, Matthew
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:09.91
21
296
Peters, Ethan
11
Foothill Technol
5:10.04
20
297
Guan, Roy
11
Foothill Technol
5:10.10
21
298
Perez, Caleb
11
Valencia (Placen
5:10.27
21
299
Estrada, Nicolas
11
Glendora
5:10.43
20
300
Nunez, Mauricio
12
Indio
5:11.21
20
301
Gambill, Austin
9
Ventura
5:11.58
20
302
McCarthy, Jude
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.02
19
303
Ajcip, Juan
11
El Toro
5:12.16
21
304
Hogan, Max
9
Edison (HB)
5:12.28
16
305
Fisher, James
11
Temple City
5:12.50
20
306
Gutierrez, Jaeson
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:12.56
21
307
Phillips, Brandon
11
Saugus
5:12.63
21
308
Martinez, Andrew
10
Ventura
5:12.75
20
309
McBride, Sean
12
Yucaipa
5:13.13
19
310
Ruiz, Aaron
12
Vista Murrieta
5:13.15
22
311
Milligan, Riley
10
St. John Bosco
5:13.23
13
312
Neff, Gabe
11
Laguna Beach
5:13.29
22
313
Wyatt, Jack
11
Redondo Union
5:13.40
20
314
Teehee, Owen
9
Foothill Technol
5:14.59
21
315
Stilwell, Frank
9
Foothill Technol
5:14.68
21
316
Xiao, Daniel
11
Temple City
5:15.36
21
317
Melchor, Jorge
12
Golden Valley (S
5:15.38
14
318
Champagne, Mathew
10
Ventura
5:15.62
20
319
Sunada, Kenny
10
Ayala
5:15.68
18
320
Ortega, Raymundo
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.83
21
321
Lee, Jason
11
West Torrance
5:16.06
19
322
Haywood, Lance
12
Ventura
5:16.55
20
323
Kim, Peter
11
Ventura
5:16.55
22
324
Quinn, Robert
11
Ventura
5:16.62
21
325
Hill, Zavonte
11
Vista Murrieta
5:16.74
19
326
Franco, Brandon
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.59
23
327
LATE - 090 LATE - 090
LATE
5:18.47
17
328
Bhakta, Nikhil
12
Walnut
5:18.78
20
329
Farokhi, Sallar
11
Foothill Technol
5:19.70
23
330
Garcia, Yahir
10
St. John Bosco
5:19.73
21
331
Ruano, Brandon
11
Foothill Technol
5:19.77
22
332
Mendez, Will
10
Ventura
5:19.99
22
333
Kinney, Benjamin
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:20.83
24
334
Polizzotto, Andy
12
Edison (HB)
5:22.07
23
335
Martinez, Felipe
11
Vista Murrieta
5:22.76
22
336
Chen, Po
-
Mira Costa
5:23.40
18
337
Dominguez, Steven
11
Indio
5:24.57
22
338
Ledesma, Abraham
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:24.60
20
339
Swift, Zach
11
Saugus
5:26.08
23
340
Sanchez, Aaron
9
St. John Bosco
5:26.48
19
341
Castillo, Elmer
11
Chadwick
5:26.71
18
342
Perez, Michael
11
Temple City
5:27.04
20
343
Do, Ethan
11
Valencia (Placen
5:27.10
23
344
Webster, Nathaniel
11
West Torrance
5:27.77
22
345
Kim, Samuel
11
West Torrance
5:28.41
23
346
Melchor, Alex
11
Golden Valley (S
5:28.84
23
347
Hardaway, Anthony
12
San Pedro
5:29.72
23
348
Martinez, Jesus
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:30.54
21
349
Cook, Charlie
9
Foothill Technol
5:31.28
24
350
Bennett, Joshua
11
Saugus
5:31.85
22
351
Marshall, Nathan
11
Ventura
5:33.26
23
352
Cook, Vincent
9
Ventura
5:33.35
24
353
Wang, Ye (Yale)
11
Temple City
5:34.03
22
354
Luna, Joseph
11
La Habra
5:34.63
22
355
Lim, David
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:35.17
24
356
Garcia, Nathaniel
9
Foothill Technol
5:35.39
24
357
Chung, Danny
12
Temple City
5:36.46
21
358
Chapman, Jayden
10
Ventura
5:36.89
22
359
Scherrei, John
9
Foothill Technol
5:36.93
23
360
Mata, Andrew
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:37.56
23
361
Lopez, Zach
10
Ventura
5:38.21
22
362
Lewis, Ryan
11
Mira Costa
5:39.40
24
363
Vargas, Angel
11
Foothill Technol
5:39.71
24
364
Beck, Ethan
9
St. John Bosco
5:41.19
23
365
Dalton, Henry
11
Ventura
5:41.55
24
366
Cefre, Denzil
12
Saugus
5:41.93
24
367
Castillo, Alan
10
Ventura
5:44.99
24
368
Hewson, Kyle
9
Ventura
5:45.11
24
369
Sorenson, Drew
11
Edison (HB)
5:45.34
18
370
Schmidt, Connor
9
Ventura
5:46.32
24
371
Fischer, Will
9
Ventura
5:47.44
23
372
Terminello, Xavier
10
Ventura
5:48.08
22
373
Browne, Noah
9
Foothill Technol
5:49.98
24
374
Perry, Zach
11
Palos Verdes
5:50.50
24
375
Floray, Alec
11
Valencia (Placen
5:50.54
23
376
Hong, Justin
11
Mira Costa
5:52.05
23
377
Boggs, Gregge
12
Ventura
5:52.68
24
378
Sandoval Corona, Andre
-
Ventura
5:52.71
23
379
Morales, Bastian
11
Palos Verdes
5:53.39
24
380
Cammarato, Matthew
11
Valencia (Placen
5:54.04
23
381
Salazar, Justin
12
Glendora
5:57.43
24
382
Perez, Jacob
9
St. John Bosco
6:03.30
24
383
Hoglo, Lukas
11
Saugus
6:37.33
24
384
Caro, Matthew
10
Indio
6:38.39
24
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Jai
9
Dana Hills
4:21.72
1
2
Serrano, Nick
10
Saugus
4:23.82
1
3
Ortega, Edgar
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:24.64
1
4
Montez, Austin
10
Great Oak
4:25.44
30
5
Pick, Oliver
10
Foothill Technol
4:26.04
30
6
Carew, Cormac
10
Mira Costa
4:26.68
1
7
Manning, Dylan
10
Tesoro
4:27.64
1
8
Sama, Saket
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:27.75
30
9
Waligorski, Christoph
9
Redondo Union
4:29.38
2
10
Ceja, Victor
10
Corona
4:29.47
1
11
Worthy, John
10
Great Oak
4:29.83
30
12
Ahad, Askari
10
Claremont
4:30.34
2
13
Stevens, Kyle
10
Canyon (Canyon C
4:30.45
2
14
Florez, Ethan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:30.66
30
15
Villasenor, Joshua
10
Foothill Technol
4:30.80
30
16
Albin, Connor
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:31.45
2
17
Broadhead, Ryan
10
Dana Hills
4:31.74
1
18
Johnson, Ethan
10
Dana Hills
4:31.76
1
19
Viola, Gianni
10
Dana Hills
4:32.01
1
20
Sweningson, Grant
9
Foothill (Santa
4:32.58
2
21
Lemus, Austin
10
Ayala
4:34.18
30
22
Yagers, Jacob
10
Highland
4:34.28
1
23
Razo, Chris
10
Walnut
4:34.40
2
24
Guzman, Daniel
10
El Toro
4:34.87
2
25
Gallardo, Blake
10
Saugus
4:35.02
2
26
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
4:35.21
2
27
Kiehn, Scott
10
Great Oak
4:35.30
30
28
Reden, Kyle
10
Great Oak
4:35.63
30
29
Castro, Isaac
10
Clovis East
4:36.50
2
30
Berry, Matthew
10
Highland
4:36.66
3
31
Grimaldi, Yael
10
Ayala
4:36.75
30
32
Murray, Kamran
10
Menlo
4:37.41
30
33
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
4:38.13
2
34
Pastis, Jayke
10
El Toro
4:38.33
3
35
Horspool, Brodey
10
San Clemente
4:38.83
3
36
Blacker, Finn
10
Foothill Technol
4:38.86
30
37
Lee, Landen
10
Trabuco Hills
4:39.34
4
38
Kircher, Finley
9
San Pedro
4:39.74
4
39
Sanchez, Santiago
10
El Toro
4:40.38
3
40
Ocegueda, Elijah
10
Yucca Valley
4:40.49
1
41
FitzGerald, Rowan
9
Crescenta Valley
4:40.55
30
42
Kennen, Anthony
10
El Toro
4:41.06
3
43
Fenton, Drew
10
Homestead
4:41.17
2
44
Myers, Jack
10
Crescenta Valley
4:42.19
3
45
Goel, Sahil
9
Monta Vista
4:42.30
4
46
Chang, Ryan
10
West Torrance
4:42.55
5
47
Crouch, Ethan
10
Foothill Technol
4:42.56
30
48
Beck, William
-
Mira Costa
4:43.02
4
49
Calderon, Brandon
9
Vista Murrieta
4:43.04
5
50
Nguyen, Anthony
10
Great Oak
4:43.14
30
51
Ladinig, Owen
10
Palos Verdes
4:43.79
4
52
Jackson, Bernard
10
Clovis East
4:44.27
1
53
Sesteaga, John
9
Glendora
4:44.36
4
54
Woods, Brady
10
Yucaipa
4:44.60
4
55
White, Mason
10
Great Oak
4:45.09
3
56
Compton, Will
10
Laguna Beach
4:45.43
5
57
Cisneros, Ben
10
Glendora
4:45.49
5
58
Tafolla, Andrew
10
Los Osos
4:45.71
4
59
Saville, Quinn
10
Great Oak
4:46.85
4
60
Hernandez, Nick
9
Vista Murrieta
4:47.09
4
61
Bitetti, Bryce
9
Crescenta Valley
4:47.25
4
62
Juarez, Frank
10
Los Altos
4:47.52
5
63
Cao, Samuel
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:47.80
4
64
Rojas, Jose
10
Vista Murrieta
4:48.38
5
65
Smith, Carson
9
Great Oak
4:48.91
5
66
Forbes, John
9
Trabuco Hills
4:48.94
7
67
Lutz, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
4:48.95
3
68
Herrera, Jake
10
West Torrance
4:49.17
5
69
Naranjo, Cesar
9
Arroyo (SS)
4:49.58
5
70
Orre, Cody
10
Redondo Union
4:49.90
5
71
Zhou, Jeffrey (Sirui)
10
Trabuco Hills
4:49.95
7
72
Horspool, Ryan
9
Yucaipa
4:49.97
7
73
Torres, Matthew
9
Glendora
4:50.03
4
74
Seaburn, Gavin
9
Palos Verdes
4:50.11
5
75
Almada, Daniel
10
Trabuco Hills
4:50.54
6
76
Wilk, Brandon
9
Great Oak
4:51.09
6
77
Cooley, Aiden
9
Trabuco Hills
4:51.49
6
78
Asmaiel, Abrahim
10
Walnut
4:51.57
4
79
Jimenez, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:51.60
7
80
Kemph, Tyler
9
San Clemente
4:51.66
5
81
Parrish, Dustin
10
Great Oak
4:51.86
6
82
Beale, Colin
10
Mira Costa
4:51.95
7
83
Gries, Nathanel
10
Redondo Union
4:52.30
7
84
Cao, Gabriel
10
Ayala
4:52.35
5
85
Cole, Mateo
9
Ayala
4:53.02
5
86
Barravecchio, Joseph
10
Redondo Union
4:53.23
5
87
Blais, John
9
West Torrance
4:53.38
5
88
Matus, Lucciano
10
San Pedro
4:53.69
6
89
Shimizu, Shota
10
West Torrance
4:53.82
7
90
Haworth, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
4:53.99
5
91
Davila, Jacob
9
Golden Valley (S
4:54.47
7
92
Pena-Ramirez, Luis
10
Colony
4:54.72
11
93
Sannes, Max
9
Big Bear
4:54.74
6
94
Palian, Jerar
10
Trabuco Hills
4:55.55
7
95
Arriaga, Jose
10
Trabuco Hills
4:55.74
8
96
Johnson, Jan
10
San Pedro
4:55.81
8
97
Parker, Nolan
9
Mira Costa
4:55.89
6
98
Lee, Jacob
10
West Torrance
4:55.90
7
99
Cull, Alexander
10
Redondo Union
4:55.96
7
100
Boeck, Marcus
10
Great Oak
4:56.05
3
101
Gonzalez, John
10
La Habra
4:56.06
5
102
Kim, Gyuwan
10
West Torrance
4:56.19
6
103
Buncab, Jonah
10
Great Oak
4:56.28
6
104
Cartmill, Matthew
9
Palos Verdes
4:56.41
7
105
Monge, Martin
9
Glendora
4:56.48
11
106
Lee, Matt
10
West Torrance
4:56.58
7
107
Sanders, Harrison
9
Mira Costa
4:56.59
6
108
Stewart, Henry
10
Laguna Beach
4:56.60
8
109
Kumar, Jay
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.65
6
110
Dickinson, Samuel
9
Great Oak
4:56.70
4
111
Smith, Cameron
9
Great Oak
4:56.70
13
112
Degree, Kevin
10
Big Bear
4:56.83
8
113
Garcia, Derrick
9
Colony
4:56.85
4
114
Tanglao, Charles
10
Canyon (Canyon C
4:57.16
13
115
Rios, Giovanni
10
Great Oak
4:57.21
9
116
Reid, Karter
10
El Toro
4:57.42
9
117
Duarte, Isaiah
10
Saugus
4:57.45
7
118
Velarde, Jayson
10
Canyon (Canyon C
4:57.48
8
119
McCarthy, Colin
9
Redondo Union
4:57.54
7
120
Kakar, Issa
10
Great Oak
4:58.03
9
121
Ritchie, Elijah
9
San Clemente
4:58.08
6
122
Arriaga, Robert
10
Walnut
4:58.14
4
123
Denson, Ruben
9
Claremont
4:58.26
9
124
Johnson, Nicholas
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:58.60
6
125
Succari, Faris
10
Mira Costa
4:58.72
7
126
Van Es, Owen
9
Laguna Beach
4:58.77
7
127
Robledo, Jude
9
Claremont
4:58.83
6
128
Landis, Garret
9
Claremont
4:58.89
6
129
Villavicencio, German
10
Madera South
4:58.93
4
130
Posod, Luke
10
San Pedro
4:59.07
9
131
Anderson, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
4:59.24
8
132
Mayeda, Elijah
9
Temple City
4:59.27
8
133
Garcia, Jonathon
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.44
7
134
Metis, Mael
9
Laguna Beach
4:59.45
9
135
Kaeller, Jaxon
9
Great Oak
4:59.62
8
136
Alvarez, Joseph
10
San Pedro
4:59.65
8
137
Reddy, Pranav
10
Monta Vista
4:59.70
11
138
Ritchey, Garrett
9
West Torrance
4:59.80
11
139
Gomez, David
9
El Toro
4:59.86
12
140
Sandoval, Andrew
9
Golden Valley (S
4:59.94
9
141
Murphy, Kyle
9
Great Oak
5:00.16
11
142
Sailer, Mark
10
Trabuco Hills
5:00.17
12
143
Boyer, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills
5:00.71
9
144
Herrera, Jaime
9
Newport Harbor
5:00.75
8
145
Aguilar, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
5:00.77
7
146
Garcia, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.79
12
147
Aguilar, Ismael
10
Los Altos
5:00.81
11
148
Gray, Evan
9
San Clemente
5:00.92
8
149
Calderon, Isaac
9
Vista Murrieta
5:00.92
10
150
Cobian, Angel
10
Madera South
5:01.13
7
151
Denhalter, Lance
9
Vista Murrieta
5:01.25
11
152
Alejo, Nicholas
10
Redondo Union
5:01.28
6
153
Marsh, Caleb
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:01.28
10
154
Yost, Ryan
10
Glendora
5:01.71
6
155
Barrios, Daniel
9
Los Altos
5:01.72
8
156
Velikorodnyy, Daniel
9
Saugus
5:01.75
9
157
Bakly, Dominic
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:02.09
10
158
Perry, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:02.10
11
159
Venkatesh, Vedit
9
Glendora
5:02.31
11
160
O'Brien, Connor
10
El Toro
5:02.43
10
161
Sun, Matthew
9
Monta Vista
5:02.56
10
162
Levin, Max
9
Mira Costa
5:02.70
10
163
Gilbert, Tyler
10
Great Oak
5:02.92
11
164
Han, Justin
9
West Torrance
5:03.15
10
165
Molnar, Trevor
9
Yucaipa
5:03.20
10
166
Smith, Kai
9
West Torrance
5:03.40
10
167
Ruyle, Jake
10
Great Oak
5:03.70
4
168
Doherty, Ryan
10
El Toro
5:03.93
9
169
Mandujano, Alexis
9
Rubidoux
5:04.23
8
170
Fernandez, Karl
10
Los Altos
5:04.23
10
171
DeForest, Ethan
10
Saugus
5:04.23
12
172
Leung, Brandon
10
Los Altos
5:04.36
9
173
Johnson, Hatcher
9
Mira Costa
5:04.44
8
174
Mead, Ian
9
El Toro
5:04.69
9
175
Kozaki, Ryoma
9
West Torrance
5:04.91
11
176
Roberts, Jameson
9
Yucaipa
5:05.04
10
177
Fatta, Vinny
10
Saugus
5:05.09
8
178
Korfist, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
5:05.41
8
179
Aguilar, Griffin
9
Crescenta Valley
5:05.64
8
180
Wood, Vincent
10
Ayala
5:05.75
6
181
Lamaestra, Jacob
10
Glendora
5:06.09
12
182
Yone, Kai
9
Redondo Union
5:06.52
14
183
Sanchez, Braden
9
Great Oak
5:06.59
17
184
Williams, Mason
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:06.70
17
185
Hunter, Patrick
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:06.81
13
186
Dunlavey, Hunter
10
Palos Verdes
5:07.04
12
187
Diaz, Jonathan
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:07.07
16
188
Horne, Caleb
10
Golden Valley (S
5:07.12
11
189
Oum, Powell
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:07.23
14
190
Contreras, Sebastian
9
Ayala
5:07.34
6
191
Montoya, Bailey
10
Madera South
5:07.52
10
192
Green, Hayden
9
West Torrance
5:07.96
6
193
Patterson, True
10
Laguna Beach
5:08.23
16
194
Vasquez, Jay
9
Great Oak
5:08.29
6
195
Benedict, Riley
10
San Pedro
5:08.57
14
196
Metzger, Sean
10
Glendora
5:08.61
13
197
Vandermeulen, Caden
9
Redondo Union
5:08.72
10
198
De Anda, Elias
10
Glendora
5:08.77
12
199
Lopez-Garcia, Pablo
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.13
13
200
Garcia, Adan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.30
9
201
Keller, Troy
9
Great Oak
5:09.36
16
202
Rich, Blake
10
Trabuco Hills
5:09.39
15
203
Vu, Peter
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.40
17
204
Geck, Trevor
9
Crescenta Valley
5:09.53
6
205
Cho, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills
5:09.63
12
206
Alvarado, Daniel
10
Great Oak
5:09.73
13
207
Grunburg, Luke
9
Newport Harbor
5:09.76
13
208
Livingston, Lucas
9
Redondo Union
5:09.85
10
209
Park, Sean
10
Crescenta Valley
5:09.87
10
210
Guerrero, Robert
-
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.94
15
211
MacMenamie, John
10
Palos Verdes
5:10.02
13
212
Flynn, Connor
9
Mira Costa
5:10.13
14
213
Handal, Maxx
10
Trabuco Hills
5:10.20
15
214
Peck, Franklin
10
Ayala
5:10.29
10
215
Noble, Marcelo
10
Yucca Valley
5:10.34
9
216
Richter, Shaun
10
Great Oak
5:10.40
8
217
Mejia, Manuel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:10.64
14
218
Petska, Ezekiel
9
Great Oak
5:10.66
14
219
Park, Joshua
9
Temple City
5:10.73
12
220
Sarkisian, Joey
10
West Torrance
5:10.81
10
221
Lonsdale, Harry
9
Redondo Union
5:10.91
9
222
Souza, Kevin
10
Golden Valley (S
5:10.92
4
223
Yokoyama, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills
5:10.96
12
224
Madrigal, Andres
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.02
13
225
Gonzalez, Brandon
9
Crescenta Valley
5:11.07
12
226
Enenbach, Austin
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.10
11
227
Dodge, Peter
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.14
14
228
Ucci, Austin
9
Saugus
5:11.45
13
229
Clements, Carson
9
Glendora
5:11.49
14
230
Sierra, Elijah
10
Colony
5:11.58
14
231
Garcia, Aidan
9
San Pedro
5:11.63
16
232
Juarez, Brian
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:11.69
15
233
Fuentes, Emiliano
10
San Pedro
5:11.97
14
234
Williams, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills
5:12.53
15
235
Lewin, Jacob
10
Mira Costa
5:12.98
13
236
Guzman, George
9
San Pedro
5:13.02
16
237
Baker, Baron
9
Redondo Union
5:13.21
14
238
Pell, Dylan
9
Mira Costa
5:13.35
16
239
Lazelle, Adam
10
Great Oak
5:13.63
13
240
Garcia, Jacob
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:13.64
18
241
Fleming, Zach
10
Redondo Union
5:14.00
11
242
Kass, Anthony
10
Glendora
5:14.10
10
243
Burke, Connor
10
Trabuco Hills
5:14.24
10
244
Vela, Andrew
10
Ayala
5:14.36
11
245
Santos, Alan
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:14.41
18
246
Demersseman, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
5:14.58
14
247
Vasquez, Dominic
9
Los Osos
5:14.90
16
248
Saye, Cooper
9
Chadwick
5:14.92
11
249
Artieda, Ivan
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:15.31
18
250
Huang, Andy
9
Temple City
5:15.46
9
251
Kehrli, Fin
10
Palos Verdes
5:15.48
18
252
Bui, Jonathan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.62
15
253
Hernandez, Jake
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.69
15
254
Matsui, Justin
10
West Torrance
5:15.80
9
255
Rufo, Jaedon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.45
16
256
Zavalza, Emanuel
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:16.55
17
257
Silva Valdez, Carlos
9
Saugus
5:17
99
258
Payne, Jack
-
Glendora
5:17.29
12
259
Freebarin, Pierce
9
Laguna Beach
5:17.65
17
260
Hennesay, Trent
9
Trabuco Hills
5:17.67
14
261
Warmke, John
9
Claremont
5:17.87
12
262
Ordaz, Kenneth
10
Colony
5:18
99
263
Guerra, Gage
10
Vista Murrieta
5:18.01
16
264
Ewald, Tyler
10
Palos Verdes
5:18.05
13
265
Macias, Jorge
10
Glendora
5:18.22
13
266
Schneider, Vincent
9
Vista Murrieta
5:18.30
14
267
Hansen, stephen
10
West Torrance
5:18.34
13
268
Corona, Vincent
9
West Torrance
5:18.34
17
269
Suleiman, Zack
9
Great Oak
5:18.90
13
270
Quirante, Lorenzo
9
Walnut
5:18.98
16
271
Amaro, Peter
10
El Toro
5:19
99
272
Hansen, stephen
10
West Torrance
5:19.05
14
273
You, Richard
9
El Toro
5:19.08
14
274
Li, Thomas
9
Temple City
5:19.10
8
275
Mai, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.17
12
276
Arellano, Michael
9
Redondo Union
5:19.22
15
277
Garrett, Connor
10
Saugus
5:19.34
16
278
Chou, Dorian
9
Walnut
5:19.37
14
279
Schmaltz, Tommy
9
Trabuco Hills
5:19.43
15
280
Ramos, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
5:19.51
9
281
Barraza, Antonio
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.52
13
282
Cooper, Noah
9
Crescenta Valley
5:19.64
14
283
Busalacchi, Dante
9
Crescenta Valley
5:19.88
16
284
Velasco, Gilbert
9
Trabuco Hills
5:19.93
17
285
Chinn, Theodore
9
Claremont
5:19.99
13
286
Hernandez, Erick
9
Yucaipa
5:20
99
287
Carrera, Alexis
9
Golden Valley (S
5:20.14
7
288
Schott, Nicholas
9
Ayala
5:20.48
15
289
Bond, Rody
10
Edison (HB)
5:20.81
17
290
Ledingham, Timothy
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:20.89
18
291
Folk, Riley
10
El Toro
5:21.16
18
292
Chavez, Brenden
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:21.25
18
293
Ahmed, Mohamed
10
San Pedro
5:21.40
18
294
Kelleher, Joseph
10
Saugus
5:21.43
17
295
Ramos, Elijah
10
Los Altos
5:21.50
16
296
Scancich, Adrian
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:21.89
19
297
Bauer, Cole
9
Great Oak
5:21.94
16
298
Smythe, Trevor
9
Edison (HB)
5:22.00
13
299
Aguirre, Luis
10
Redondo Union
5:22.14
9
300
Collas, John
9
El Toro
5:22.22
19
301
Mendel, Max
9
Palos Verdes
5:22.27
20
302
Gibson, Evan
9
West Torrance
5:22.34
17
303
Hayashi, Taichi
10
Trabuco Hills
5:22.41
12
304
Tambascia, Alex
9
Crescenta Valley
5:22.55
18
305
Harris, Haven
9
Golden Valley (S
5:22.76
11
306
Vasquez, Gabriel
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.07
14
307
Contreras, Cristian
10
Ayala
5:23.31
11
308
Luna, Louis
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:23.36
20
309
Jones, Ethan
9
Big Bear
5:23.57
15
310
Kuiper, Jacob
10
Laguna Beach
5:23.99
19
311
Ruiz, Andrew
10
Walnut
5:24.16
15
312
Stewart, Blake
10
Yucca Valley
5:24.25
11
313
Joshua, Brian
10
Valencia (Placen
5:24.29
16
314
Bruck, Cameron
10
Great Oak
5:24.38
21
315
Lamadrid, Hector
9
Trabuco Hills
5:24.50
15
316
Kim, Matthew
9
West Torrance
5:24.63
17
317
Fischer, Linus
9
Trabuco Hills
5:24.70
17
318
Shen, Angus
9
West Torrance
5:25.35
17
319
Solis, Anthony
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:25.41
21
320
Piken, Orie
9
West Torrance
5:25.41
15
321
Miramontes, Joseph
9
Palos Verdes
5:25.48
19
322
Wall, Stuart
-
Big Bear
5:26.56
20
323
Dodd, Luke
9
El Toro
5:26.74
18
324
Lopez, Jacob
10
Ayala
5:27.21
7
325
Blatt, Andrew
9
Edison (HB)
5:27.51
16
326
Vo, Tyler
9
West Torrance
5:27.60
14
327
Miah, Abid
9
West Torrance
5:27.61
18
328
Chappel, Eric
10
Vista Murrieta
5:27.80
17
329
Haynes, Tobin
9
Mira Costa
5:28.02
18
330
Clark, Ryan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:28.04
17
331
Perez, Ruben
9
Crescenta Valley
5:28.67
19
332
Valdovinos, Edward
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:29.02
19
333
Huerta, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
5:29.34
13
334
Waterson, Ford
9
Mira Costa
5:29.82
17
335
Kau, Jake
9
Redondo Union
5:30.03
12
336
Fabian, Conor
10
Great Oak
5:30.05
17
337
Hassler, Zander
10
Great Oak
5:30.08
15
338
Tudayan, Alo
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.11
19
339
Williams, Kyler
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:30.16
22
340
Chang, Lukas
9
Great Oak
5:30.21
14
341
Bonetati, Max
9
Redondo Union
5:30.41
16
342
Gomez, Sergio
9
Great Oak
5:30.42
21
343
Diaz, Jovan
9
Indio
5:30.87
21
344
Mifflin, Robert
9
Great Oak
5:31.23
23
345
Jung, Jonathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:31.31
20
346
Jilek, Ryan
10
Great Oak
5:31.93
13
347
Ho, Chris
10
Trabuco Hills
5:31.96
20
348
Kay, Gavin
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:32.87
21
349
Walborn, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills
5:32.91
18
350
Remigio, Juan
10
Indio
5:33.01
9
351
(Ryan) Irie, Toshi
10
Temple City
5:33.04
15
352
Trader, Jacob
11
Ayala
5:33.17
20
353
Alkofer, Owen
9
Trabuco Hills
5:33.24
15
354
Walton, Grant
10
Saugus
5:33.37
20
355
Renteria, Tyler
9
El Toro
5:33.52
19
356
Kubitz, Aiden
9
Mira Costa
5:33.69
21
357
Holker, Noah
10
West Torrance
5:33.85
20
358
Evans, Riley
9
El Toro
5:33.94
20
359
Rodowsky, Colden
9
Trabuco Hills
5:34.15
20
360
Gupta, Aryan
9
Great Oak
5:34.26
13
361
Navarro, Dominic
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:34.26
22
362
Sharp, Tyler
9
Redondo Union
5:34.34
17
363
Thornton, Derek
10
Great Oak
5:34.37
20
364
Michael, Michael
10
Glendora
5:34.56
20
365
Garrido Soto, Luis
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:34.78
22
366
Dinh, Tyler
10
Los Osos
5:34.84
21
367
Vail, James
9
Saugus
5:34.89
18
368
Dodd, Isac
9
El Toro
5:35.43
22
369
Regalado, Isaiah
9
Saugus
5:35.76
18
370
Lee, Ethan
-
Temple City
5:36.26
20
371
Oliver, Justin
9
Redondo Union
5:36.29
22
372
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Redondo Union
5:36.58
17
373
Schmidt, Nick
-
Yucaipa
5:36.62
21
374
Rosales, John
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:36.78
22
375
Postiff, Gavin
9
Edison (HB)
5:36.81
18
376
Poladian, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
5:36.92
17
377
Conlon, Sean
9
Palos Verdes
5:37.53
22
378
Fernandez, Mathieu
9
Palos Verdes
5:37.66
19
379
Cepeda, Peter
9
West Torrance
5:37.70
20
380
Romero Leon, Alan
9
Palos Verdes
5:37.91
22
381
Dillon, Eric
9
El Toro
5:38.19
20
382
Nguyen, Brian
9
Colony
5:38.39
19
383
Watkins, Max
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:38.68
22
384
Tahmasian, Matt
9
Crescenta Valley
5:39.03
20
385
Rodriguez, Jesus
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:39.17
23
386
Lee, Mark
10
Palos Verdes
5:39.22
20
387
Bailey, Jason
10
Los Osos
5:39.44
18
388
Wells, Logan
Fr
Walnut
5:39.46
19
389
Reyes, Joseph
9
Glendora
5:39.65
19
390
Yi, Colin
9
Palos Verdes
5:39.90
21
391
Oliva, Dylan
10
Glendora
5:39.92
19
392
Montano, Jose
9
Redondo Union
5:40.07
12
393
Marshall, Robert
10
Palos Verdes
5:40.12
21
394
Morton, Jeffrey
9
Glendora
5:40.19
22
395
Zhang, Michael
9
Mira Costa
5:40.31
21
396
Stewart, Coby
9
Yucaipa
5:41.24
19
397
Saw, Tobey
9
Crescenta Valley
5:41.32
20
398
Campos, Damien
9
Ayala
5:43.04
22
399
Vandemark, Dalton
10
Great Oak
5:43.65
12
400
Skinner, Charlie
10
Mira Costa
5:43.96
22
401
Regan, Samuel
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:44.64
19
402
Takhar, Gursharan
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:45.28
13
403
Greene, Cameron
10
Palos Verdes
5:45.80
18
404
Tran, Tim
9
West Torrance
5:46.17
22
405
Gillins, Seth
9
Crescenta Valley
5:46.57
21
406
Paez, Aidan
10
Great Oak
5:46.72
22
407
Srikanth, Sanjay
9
Saugus
5:47.83
21
408
Simonian, Edmond
9
Crescenta Valley
5:48.52
22
409
Michael, Mark
10
Glendora
5:48.84
20
410
Fujii, Nathan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:49.01
22
411
Nguyen, Danny
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:49.03
22
412
Chaidez, Diego
10
Walnut
5:49.26
20
413
Lin, Shawn
9
Temple City
5:49.50
22
414
Formosa, Zane
10
Edison (HB)
5:49.70
21
415
Vukojevic, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
5:49.76
21
416
Negishi, Ian
10
Temple City
5:50.22
22
417
Perez, Zachary
9
Valencia (Placen
5:50.93
21
418
Kermode, Colin
9
Newport Harbor
5:50.97
21
419
Martinez, Marc
-
Walnut
5:51.26
15
420
Garcia, Chris
-
Poly (Long Beach
5:51.44
22
421
Lee, Kurtis
9
Valencia (Placen
5:51.66
21
422
Mejia, Brian
-
Valencia (Placen
5:52.09
20
423
Baltazar, Rodrigo
9
Golden Valley (S
5:52.28
21
424
Bernal, Luis
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:52.46
23
425
Biller, Brayden
9
El Toro
5:53.14
23
426
Ly, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:53.34
20
427
Chiu, Calvin
9
Temple City
5:53.49
18
428
Montez, Austin
10
Saugus
5:53.66
22
429
Tran, Kenneth
9
Trabuco Hills
5:53.71
22
430
Seidenkranz, Josh
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:54.95
23
431
Osorio, Julian
9
Golden Valley (S
5:55.06
21
432
Powell, Ryan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:55.33
20
433
Oei, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
5:56.20
21
434
Vuong, Gary
-
Arroyo (SS)
5:58.21
22
435
Chaw, Alfred
10
Temple City
5:58.24
23
436
Yado, Austin
10
El Toro
5:58.34
17
437
Huon, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.89
23
438
Maldonado, Heli
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:59.43
23
439
Chargualaf, Matthew
10
El Toro
6:00.13
23
440
Hsu, Jacob
10
Temple City
6:01.04
18
441
Jiang, Brian
10
Temple City
6:01.36
23
442
Campuzano, Andy
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:02.44
22
443
Khudanyan, Fred
9
Glendora
6:07.33
23
444
Dominguez, Jacob
10
Valencia (Placen
6:08.69
21
445
Crawshaw, Mathias
9
Laguna Beach
6:10.49
23
446
Esparza, Steven
9
Glendora
6:10.80
23
447
Castro, Giovanni
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:11.10
23
448
Su, Frankly
9
Temple City
6:16.37
23
449
Beristain-Fernandez, Ric
9
Saugus
6:21.75
23
450
Goodman, Joshua
10
El Toro
6:23.99
23
451
Vettikattu, Roshan
9
Ayala
6:37.56
23
452
Danon, Jake
9
Palos Verdes
7:05
99
453
Morino, Dylan
10
Ayala
7:51
99
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hibbard, Noah
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:08.69
1
2
Young, Nico
11
Newbury Park
4:08.82
1
3
Stark, Cole
12
Dana Hills
4:17.19
1
4
Stanford, Garrett
12
La Costa Canyon
4:18.15
1
5
Maher, Adham
11
Stockdale
4:18.15
1
6
Mckenna, Ben
11
Aliso Niguel
4:18.16
1
7
Parker, Jake
11
West Torrance
4:18.57
1
8
Denker, Carrick
11
Dana Hills
4:18.97
1
9
Verdugo, Chris
11
Great Oak
4:19.51
1
10
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:19.88
1
11
Mitchel, Lars
12
Huntington Beach
4:20.60
1
12
Stanford, Jacob
12
La Costa Canyon
4:21.80
1
13
Cowgill, Ryan
12
Claremont
4:21.98
1
14
Domingues, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
4:22.70
1
15
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
12
Hart
4:29.16
1
16
Danforth, Ethan
12
Canyon (Canyon C
4:31.80
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mota, Marcus
12
Stockdale
9:12.17
1
2
Niednagel, Caleb
11
La Costa Canyon
9:13.13
1
3
Garcia, Alexis
12
Newport Harbor
9:13.65
1
4
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
12
Rubidoux
9:14.33
1
5
Saul, Henry
12
Palo Alto
9:14.42
1
6
Crites, Bryson
12
Tesoro
9:21.97
1
7
O'Neill, Josh
12
Trabuco Hills
9:22.23
1
8
Chittenden, Cy
12
Mira Costa
9:23.38
1
9
Villegas, Jacob
12
Ayala
9:25.05
1
10
Fuller, Simon
12
Dana Hills
9:25.56
1
11
Hylton, Cameron
12
Great Oak
9:25.67
1
12
Rush, Daniel
12
Golden Valley (S
9:26.38
1
13
Davenport, Gage
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:26.63
1
14
Orellana, Joshua
11
Arroyo (SS)
9:27.02
1
15
Castellon, Andrew
11
Colony
9:28.02
2
16
Crocker, Ian
11
Serrano
9:30.06
1
17
Pearlman, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
9:30.17
2
18
Lawson, Jack
11
Mission Viejo
9:30.69
2
19
DeAnda, Alfredo
11
Canyon (Canyon C
9:31.01
3
20
Clark, Jaden
11
Claremont
9:32.15
2
21
Perez, Aaron
12
Indio
9:32.80
3
22
Svensson, Oliver
12
Mission Viejo
9:33.26
2
23
Nienow, Drake
12
Westlake
9:33.78
1
24
Trafecanty, Adam
11
Claremont
9:33.95
3
25
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
11
Vista Murrieta
9:34.03
3
26
Perez, Marco
12
La Serna
9:34.69
2
27
Goldstein, Nicholas
10
Newbury Park
9:35.28
1
28
Hartline, Jonas
12
El Toro
9:35.67
2
29
Serricchio, Owen
12
La Canada
9:35.93
3
30
Getachew, Nathaniel
12
Dos Pueblos
9:35.95
2
31
Briscoe, Justin
11
Yucaipa
9:37.14
3
32
Chambers, Jackson
11
Redondo Union
9:37.32
2
33
Reyes, Aaron
12
Claremont
9:39.48
2
34
Cho, Yoon
11
Claremont
9:39.61
3
35
Ortiz, Armando
12
San Pedro
9:40.71
2
36
Goli, Victor
11
Burbank
9:40.83
1
37
Reza, Aric
11
Great Oak
9:42.29
2
38
Arredondo, Aidan
11
La Serna
9:42.94
2
39
Wouters, Mathis
12
San Pasqual
9:44.09
2
40
Hammel, Charlie
12
Ventura
9:44.16
1
41
Riley, Patrick
12
San Clemente
9:44.89
2
42
Gallagher, Nolan
11
West Torrance
9:45.78
2
43
Smith, Parker
11
Great Oak
9:47.31
3
44
Vats, Manan
12
Crescenta Valley
9:47.62
1
45
Alvarado, Jesse
11
Walnut
9:49.77
3
46
Martinez, Andrew
12
Ayala
9:50.06
1
47
Weghorst, Joshua
12
Yucaipa
9:51.00
3
48
Francis, Luke
11
Los Altos
9:51.75
2
49
Mettler, Caleb
11
San Clemente
9:52.71
3
50
Fineberg, Zach
12
Saugus
9:53.83
4
51
Echeverria, Israel
12
Corona
9:54.49
2
52
Martinez-Fernandez, Niko
12
Saugus
9:54.95
4
53
Bock, Joon Hee
12
West Torrance
9:55.19
3
54
Kaufmann, Jacob
-
Saugus
9:55.28
4
55
Chan, Josh
12
Saugus
9:55.86
4
56
Dougherty, Nate
12
Golden Valley (S
9:56.37
3
57
Bertrand, Blake
11
Claremont
9:56.57
4
58
Hernandez, Lothar
12
Saugus
9:56.72
4
59
Abrenica, Joshua
11
Great Oak
9:57.79
2
60
Sanders, Christian
12
Glendora
9:57.95
4
61
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Covina
9:58.19
3
62
Porras, Cameron
12
Great Oak
9:59.65
4
63
Tressler, Brandon
12
El Toro
10:00.21
4
64
Garcia, Omar
11
Dana Hills
10:00.24
3
65
Akabori, Ko
11
Ayala
10:00.58
3
66
Delgado, Cristian
11
Covina
10:00.76
4
67
Martinez, Salvador
12
Madera South
10:01.90
4
68
Swann, Alan
11
San Clemente
10:02.20
4
69
Bravo, Esahi
12
Indio
10:03.12
3
70
Kuhn, Nathan
11
San Clemente
10:03.36
4
71
Ellis, Dayne
11
Burbank
10:03.81
2
72
Chiaravalle, Anthony
11
Burbank
10:06.41
3
73
Herrera, Oticio
12
Vista Murrieta
10:07.13
3
74
Stinnett, Ethan
11
Valencia (Placen
10:07.92
3
75
Moradian, Jared
12
Valencia (Placen
10:08.31
3
76
Varela, Franky
12
San Pasqual
10:08.71
1
77
Valencia, Leo
11
Rubidoux
10:09.66
4
78
Perez, Damien
11
Great Oak
10:10.68
4
79
Ramirez, Adrian
12
Indio
10:11.37
3
80
Baltzer, Gerald
11
La Serna
10:12.08
2
81
Dugan, Anthony
12
Saugus
10:12.26
4
82
Shanazari, Tadeh
11
Burbank
10:12.44
3
83
Sharp, Ethan
12
Crescenta Valley
10:12.80
5
84
Villanueva, Matt
11
Vista Murrieta
10:12.95
4
85
Saldivar, Jeremiah
12
Vista Murrieta
10:13.08
4
86
Hiner, Cory
11
Hemet
10:14.82
4
87
Ochoa, Victor
12
Madera South
10:15.75
3
88
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
12
Indio
10:15.88
3
89
Maciel, Francisco
11
Madera South
10:18.92
5
90
Niklaus, Nicholas
12
Vista Murrieta
10:20.05
4
91
Cecena, Robert
11
Indio
10:20.24
4
92
Tamayo, Andy
11
Yucca Valley
10:20.58
4
93
Nilson, Tyler
11
Saugus
10:22.16
4
94
Tjong, Philycius
11
Temple City
10:24.42
5
95
Olaes, Zoren
12
Vista Murrieta
10:25.55
5
96
Palafox, Noah
10
Los Altos
10:28.52
5
97
Baillie, Zachary
12
Edison (HB)
10:29.63
4
98
Ortega, Luis
11
Madera South
10:30.36
5
99
Paez, Devon
12
Great Oak
10:30.90
4
100
Colchado, Chris
11
Rubidoux
10:33.07
4
101
Rowe, Cody
12
Vista Murrieta
10:35.57
4
102
Garcia, August
11
Edison (HB)
10:35.69
5
103
Siordia, Ethan
11
Ayala
10:36.56
5
104
Andrade, Isak
12
Los Altos
10:38.47
5
105
Castellano, Anthony
10
Hemet
10:39.50
5
106
Bobo, Kcey
11
Great Oak
10:42.43
5
107
Jong, Daniel
12
Temple City
10:43.56
5
108
Aguilera, Evan
11
Valencia (Placen
10:44.10
5
109
Baldevia, Carson
11
Great Oak
10:52.84
5
110
Faunce, Morgan
12
Crescenta Valley
10:56.19
5
111
Arnold, Jackson
11
Great Oak
10:58.57
5
112
Molina, Ernie
-
Valencia (Placen
11:08.50
5
113
Aguilera, Joshua
11
Valencia (Placen
11:15.01
5
114
Dang, Connor
11
Temple City
11:15.26
5
115
Lee, Derek
11
Temple City
11:15.57
5
116
Coa, Logan
12
Valencia (Placen
11:16.09
5
117
Gutierrez, Jaeson
11
Arroyo (SS)
11:26.02
5
118
Kao, Daniel
10
Temple City
11:27.27
5
119
Sanchez, Jonathan
-
La Habra
11:31.17
5
120
Gleason, Joseph
11
La Habra
11:31.53
5
121
Melchor, Jorge
12
Golden Valley (S
11:33.42
5
122
Liu, Tyler
11
Monta Vista
11:36.40
5
123
Higuera, Sebastian
11
Indio
11:36.80
5
124
Ortiz-Luiz, Justin
-
Valencia (Placen
11:55.37
5
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keough Lansford, Jack
10
Claremont
9:31.04
1
2
Worthy, John
10
Great Oak
9:31.77
1
3
Pick, Oliver
10
Foothill Technol
9:32.65
1
4
Kobett, Owen
10
Westlake
9:36.59
1
5
Pizano, Brandon
10
Dana Hills
9:37.01
1
6
Cooper, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks
9:38.04
1
7
Villasenor, Joshua
10
Foothill Technol
9:40.37
1
8
Del Villar, Fabian
10
Fillmore
9:40.86
1
9
Serrano, Nick
10
Saugus
9:42.59
1
10
Lugo, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:43.85
1
11
Murasmith, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
9:46.01
1
12
Sama, Saket
10
Arroyo (SS)
9:46.39
1
13
Appleford, Daniel
9
Newbury Park
9:46.52
1
14
Larsen, Aiden
10
Valencia (Placen
9:46.78
1
15
Bo, Olson
10
Buchanan
9:46.98
1
16
Grimaldi, Yael
10
Ayala
9:47.48
1
17
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
9:47.60
1
18
Leon, Andres
10
Burbank
9:50.99
1
19
Blacker, Finn
10
Foothill Technol
9:52.34
1
20
Mccoy, Jt
10
St. John Bosco
9:53.67
1
21
Mordy, Thomas
10
Capistrano Valle
9:54.00
1
22
Mavhera, Gray
9
Martin Luther Ki
9:55.44
1
23
Lemus, Austin
10
Ayala
9:56.10
2
24
Lucero, Jason
10
Hart
9:57.52
2
25
Zerecero, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
9:57.79
2
26
Clark, Chett
10
Newport Harbor
9:58.23
2
27
Agrawal, Rohun
10
Monta Vista
9:58.92
2
28
Kiehn, Scott
10
Great Oak
10:01.44
2
29
Ahart, Joseph
10
Hart
10:03.26
2
30
Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan
10
Claremont
10:03.78
2
31
Nguyen, Anthony
10
Great Oak
10:04.54
2
32
Boos, Justin
10
Dana Hills
10:07.60
2
33
Zavaleta, Francisco
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:08.08
2
34
Olea, Jayden
10
Sanger
10:08.75
2
35
Ritter, Jeff
10
Edison (HB)
10:08.94
2
36
Asmaiel, Abrahim
10
Walnut
10:10.78
2
37
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
10:11.21
1
38
DeLoera, David
9
Sanger
10:12.60
2
39
Smith, Carson
9
Great Oak
10:16.05
3
40
Wilson, Andrew
10
Whittier
10:16.61
3
41
Villavicencio, German
10
Madera South
10:17.14
3
42
Woods, Brady
10
Yucaipa
10:17.30
2
43
Green, Hayden
9
West Torrance
10:18.83
3
44
Boratynec, Ryan
10
San Clemente
10:20.42
2
45
Crouch, Ethan
10
Foothill Technol
10:26.60
2
46
Viderique, Miguel
9
Whittier
10:26.74
3
47
Contreras, Sebastian
9
Ayala
10:27.23
2
48
Atilano, Anthony
10
Corona
10:27.30
3
49
Arriaga, Robert
10
Walnut
10:27.66
3
50
Coles, Chris
9
Claremont
10:29.14
2
51
Cuellar, Adrian
10
Sanger
10:29.75
2
52
Aves, Isaiah
10
Vista Murrieta
10:31.92
3
53
Kaeller, Jaxon
9
Great Oak
10:33.64
3
54
Cobian, Angel
10
Madera South
10:34.10
3
55
Connell, Reyce
10
Edison (HB)
10:34.84
2
56
Fowler, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
10:43.34
3
57
Laudermilk, Henry
9
Edison (HB)
10:43.77
3
58
Cao, Gabriel
10
Ayala
10:46.77
2
59
Suleiman, Zack
9
Great Oak
10:51.01
3
60
Gibson, Conor
9
West Torrance
10:53.94
3
61
Smith, Cameron
9
Great Oak
10:54.34
4
62
Gonzalez, John
10
La Habra
10:54.97
3
63
Timko, Jack
10
West Torrance
10:55.97
3
64
Richter, Shaun
10
Great Oak
10:56.03
3
65
Montoya, Bailey
10
Madera South
10:56.92
4
66
Ruyle, Jake
10
Great Oak
10:59.61
3
67
Carrera, Alexis
9
Golden Valley (S
10:59.91
3
68
Chang-Chien, Brian
9
Valencia (Placen
11:00.84
3
69
Chung, Josiah
9
Valencia (Placen
11:01.25
4
70
Petska, Ezekiel
9
Great Oak
11:02.32
4
71
Facio, Christian
9
Yucaipa
11:03.06
4
72
Li, Thomas
9
Temple City
11:07.90
4
73
Yang, Julius
9
Valencia (Placen
11:11.75
4
74
Huang, Andy
9
Temple City
11:13.38
4
75
Popal, Kamron
10
Valencia (Placen
11:13.88
4
76
Stewart, Blake
10
Yucca Valley
11:15.22
4
77
Cole, Andrew
9
Monta Vista
11:22.11
4
78
Canales, Alexis
9
Hemet
11:23.34
4
79
Martin, Tyler
9
Hemet
11:24.69
4
80
Takhar, Gursharan
10
Arroyo (SS)
11:27.48
4
81
(Ryan) Irie, Toshi
10
Temple City
11:41.85
4
82
Martinez, Ethan
10
Walnut
11:51.45
4
83
Chiu, Calvin
9
Temple City
12:00.22
4
84
Regan, Samuel
10
Arroyo (SS)
12:02.57
4
85
Chen, Sammy
10
Temple City
12:21.94
4
86
Hsu, Jacob
10
Temple City
12:50.86
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golmon, Hailey
11
Westlake
2:12.62
1
2
Johnson, Ashley
11
Mission Viejo
2:12.77
1
3
Calcagnie, Morgan
12
Mission Viejo
2:13.27
1
4
Riedman, Jessica
12
La Costa Canyon
2:13.54
1
5
Candaele, Peyton
12
Vista Murrieta
2:13.95
1
6
Fick, Makayla
11
Vista Murrieta
2:14.20
2
7
Pretre, Kyra
11
Menlo
2:14.29
1
8
Cortes, Fatima
12
Great Oak
2:14.91
1
9
Beasley, Gianna
11
South Pasadena
2:15.65
1
10
Mach, Melanie
12
Rosemead
2:15.69
2
11
Arriaga, Emma
12
Walnut
2:15.89
2
12
Berganio, Angelee
11
Canyon (Canyon C
2:16.14
2
13
Lawrence, Mia
11
Dana Hills
2:16.28
2
14
Lomeli, Alexandra
12
Notre Dame Acade
2:16.42
2
15
Villegas, Dominica
12
Redondo Union
2:16.50
2
16
Haskins, Jaden
12
Dana Hills
2:16.60
1
17
Simons, Lauryn
12
Mission Viejo
2:16.94
2
18
Gonzalez, Megan
10
West Torrance
2:17.10
1
19
Salcedo, Dani
10
Saugus
2:18.08
2
20
N'Diaye, Isatu
11
Claremont
2:19.09
2
21
Brimhall, Loryn
10
Yucca Valley
2:19.29
2
22
Nex, Aubrie
11
Great Oak
2:20.09
2
23
Harrison, Kendall
11
Great Oak
2:20.74
3
24
Slouka, Taylor
12
El Toro
2:20.82
2
25
Konsmo, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
2:21.38
3
26
Rush, Maya
10
Covina
2:21.52
3
27
Gardner, Ashley
11
Clovis East
2:21.58
3
28
Pennington, Jadyn
11
Clovis East
2:21.66
3
29
Hastings, Molly Ann
11
Redondo Union
2:21.82
3
30
Terrell, Anna
9
Palos Verdes
2:22.24
4
31
Whitcomb, Maya
10
Palos Verdes
2:23.01
4
32
Allison, Montgomery
10
Redondo Union
2:23.42
3
33
Cheney, Juliana
10
Crescenta Valley
2:23.70
4
34
Tofler, Pnina
11
Mira Costa
2:23.87
4
35
Torza, Divine
9
Great Oak
2:24.44
4
36
Moradian, Alisa
12
Valencia (Placen
2:24.66
4
37
Lonsdale, Megan
11
Great Oak
2:24.79
4
38
Hardesty, Claire
10
Palos Verdes
2:25.18
7
39
Candray, Katya
12
Great Oak
2:25.46
4
40
Richter, Elizabeth
12
Great Oak
2:25.58
4
41
Sanchez, Heaven
11
Saugus
2:25.71
5
42
Bohney, Kasey
11
Redondo Union
2:25.91
5
43
Mills, Emma
11
Yucca Valley
2:26.07
3
44
Chittenden, Cara
11
Mira Costa
2:26.28
4
45
Borraez, Gabriela
12
Crescenta Valley
2:26.73
4
46
Bogh, Atalie
11
Yucaipa
2:26.85
3
47
Bender, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
2:27.30
5
48
Buncab, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
2:27.69
4
49
Selvaggio, Audrey
9
Yucaipa
2:28.09
5
50
Gaff, Arianna
10
Great Oak
2:28.47
5
51
Johnson, Ivy
11
Great Oak
2:28.78
5
52
Gannon, Sophia
10
Saugus
2:28.81
7
53
Yontz, Laura
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.90
5
54
Chao, Sarah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.13
5
55
Angeles, Cynthia
10
Yucca Valley
2:29.68
7
56
Moreno, Jordan
11
Valencia (Placen
2:29.78
6
57
Clark, Clarissa
10
Yucaipa
2:29.93
5
58
Thontakudi, Anjali
12
Monta Vista
2:30.67
4
59
Fuson, Chloe
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.84
6
60
Knox, Josie
11
Edison (HB)
2:31.00
4
61
Olejniczak, Gisela
10
Redondo Union
2:31.06
7
62
Lucas, Brianna
12
Great Oak
2:31.18
5
63
Bragasin, Joellen
10
Golden Valley (S
2:31.47
7
64
Molina, Cassidy
11
Saugus
2:31.55
7
65
Rodriguez, Sophie
10
Great Oak
2:31.75
4
66
Valle, Gabriela
10
Chadwick
2:31.82
5
67
Siegel, Paige
12
Vista Murrieta
2:31.90
5
68
Landry, Caroline
10
Redondo Union
2:31.97
6
69
Peck, Brandi
9
Great Oak
2:32.11
8
70
Doherty, Rebecca
9
Crescenta Valley
2:32.22
6
71
Kelley, Eva
9
Redondo Union
2:32.24
9
72
Hake, Melody
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:32.33
7
73
Fesagaiga, Skyler
12
Redondo Union
2:32.34
7
74
Villagrana, Aurrey
10
Valencia (Placen
2:32.68
8
75
Downey, Mikayla
10
Newport Harbor
2:32.83
6
76
Nevens, Julia
10
Great Oak
2:32.85
5
77
Fajardo, Angelica
12
San Pedro
2:32.96
8
78
Cansino, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
2:33.03
8
79
Carlton, Natalie
10
Great Oak
2:33.13
8
80
Rocha, Fernanda
12
Valencia (Placen
2:33.46
7
81
Lattin, Claire
12
Laguna Beach
2:33.47
6
82
Gray, Sanaa
9
Redondo Union
2:33.73
6
83
Rogers, Josie
12
Great Oak
2:33.73
5
84
Mejia, Italy
10
Indio
2:33.81
8
85
Peterman, Jasmin
10
Mira Costa
2:33.95
5
86
Cameron, Riley
11
San Pedro
2:33.97
6
87
Gomez, Emely
10
Newport Harbor
2:34.03
8
88
Goto, Reika
10
Redondo Union
2:34.10
7
89
Powers, Isabella
12
Yucaipa
2:34.35
5
90
Naranjo, Alicia
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:34.41
9
91
Velazquez, Jordyn
9
Redondo Union
2:34.54
6
92
Taggett, Chloe
10
Great Oak
2:34.56
5
93
Chik, Selena
9
Walnut
2:35.04
8
94
Songco, Alexis
11
Golden Valley (S
2:35.15
6
95
Rios, Alexis
12
Ayala
2:35.16
5
96
Cheng, Vivian
10
Monta Vista
2:35.41
9
97
Steenson, Jaclyn
11
Redondo Union
2:35.61
9
98
Cahill, Abby
11
Great Oak
2:35.76
7
99
Luna-Flores, Kelly
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:36.06
11
100
Sanchez, Lesli
10
La Habra
2:36.16
9
101
Rivera, Dominque
11
Golden Valley (S
2:36.44
8
102
Simon, Hailey
10
Newport Harbor
2:36.58
10
103
Wilson, Amy
10
Redondo Union
2:36.79
7
104
Villegas, Vanessa
9
Redondo Union
2:37.41
11
105
Bosse, Madison
10
Redondo Union
2:37.48
9
106
Tate, Madison
11
Walnut
2:37.50
7
107
Pappas, Tia
11
Mira Costa
2:37.50
8
108
Campbell, Kiana
12
San Pedro
2:37.54
11
109
Butler, Julia
9
Redondo Union
2:38.04
7
110
Corsaro, Sarah
11
Palos Verdes
2:38.27
8
111
Andersen, Isla
11
Newport Harbor
2:38.43
9
112
Bradbury, Jayden
9
Golden Valley (S
2:38.64
7
113
Valadez, Ashley
10
Golden Valley (S
2:38.82
8
114
Felix, Karina
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:39.07
10
115
Torres, Samantha
9
Mira Costa
2:39.73
6
116
Gonzalez, Kellyn
11
Walnut
2:39.75
9
117
Miller, Erin
11
Golden Valley (S
2:40.06
8
118
Price, Madison
11
Redondo Union
2:40.13
10
119
Mendoza, Shelley
12
Rubidoux
2:40.14
7
120
Bach, Therese
12
Redondo Union
2:40.23
11
121
Mendez, Arine
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:40.24
9
122
Poe, Trinity
10
Los Osos
2:40.45
11
123
Will, Madison
9
Redondo Union
2:40.54
11
124
Lee, Ariel
9
Ayala
2:40.64
10
125
Fong, Ayra
11
Vista Murrieta
2:40.92
10
126
Helton, Kelly
10
Crescenta Valley
2:41.13
9
127
Syed, Ava
10
Redondo Union
2:41.36
8
128
Lomeli, Jisselle
12
Golden Valley (S
2:41.49
8
129
Gallardo, Jocelyn
9
Colony
2:41.51
9
130
Morales, Carolyn
9
Vista Murrieta
2:41.60
10
131
Felix, Arriana
12
Hemet
2:42.23
6
132
Edmonds, Tatiana
9
Redondo Union
2:42.27
12
133
Lin, Sunny
9
Ayala
2:42.29
10
134
Anderson, Sarah
11
Valencia (Placen
2:42.33
12
135
Rees, Jordan
10
Yucaipa
2:42.73
10
136
Boutwell, Elestren
11
Hemet
2:43.10
6
137
Llamas, Ariana
10
Newport Harbor
2:43.20
10
138
Cameron, Grace
11
San Pedro
2:43.24
11
139
Stameson, Sophia
11
Newport Harbor
2:43.28
8
140
Suzukawa, Lauren
11
Valencia (Placen
2:43.48
10
141
Malouf, Maddie
9
Newport Harbor
2:43.86
11
142
Danaei, Kimi
10
Mira Costa
2:44.21
13
143
Griffith, Chyeanne
9
Redondo Union
2:44.55
10
144
Weston, Laine
10
Mira Costa
2:44.56
6
145
Castro, Arlene
12
Yucca Valley
2:45.07
9
146
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
UNKNOWN
2:45.34
9
147
Sandoval, Andrea
10
Valencia (Placen
2:45.45
11
148
Shapiro, Brynn
10
Mira Costa
2:46.98
12
149
Novak, Kayla
11
Redondo Union
2:47.03
10
150
Corona, Diana
11
Rubidoux
2:47.19
11
151
Sanchez, Jazmin
10
Rubidoux
2:47.20
10
152
Chen, Yuke
11
Los Osos
2:47.32
12
153
Youngman, Cadence
9
Yucca Valley
2:48.06
10
154
Kubiak, Emma
10
Newport Harbor
2:48.10
9
155
Li, Carmen
10
Temple City
2:48.41
12
156
Harris, Abigael
10
Hemet
2:48.61
3
157
Fore, Sophia
11
Newport Harbor
2:48.68
13
158
Tabata, Brooke
9
Ayala
2:48.89
11
159
Spotts, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
2:49.18
13
160
Chen, Averi
9
Valencia (Placen
2:49.37
12
161
Hastings, Beverly
11
Redondo Union
2:49.38
11
162
Maclennan, Alyssa
10
Redondo Union
2:49.47
13
163
Rubi, Kimberly
9
Newport Harbor
2:49.51
13
164
Granados, Crystal
11
Walnut
2:49.79
10
165
Garcia, Sofia
11
Valencia (Placen
2:49.98
12
166
Chin, Deanna
9
Redondo Union
2:50.00
12
167
Mondragon, Selena
11
Los Osos
2:50.48
13
168
Pham, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
2:50.74
13
169
Torres, Isabella
11
Ayala
2:51.06
10
170
Stern, Cara
10
Redondo Union
2:51.61
12
171
Bravo, Madison
9
Ayala
2:51.68
11
172
Crafton, Madeline
9
Newport Harbor
2:51.68
13
173
Armus, Jacquelyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:51.69
11
174
Cantu, Jessica
9
Ayala
2:51.93
11
175
Hazard, Emily
9
Redondo Union
2:52.03
12
176
Gonzalez, Adela
10
Great Oak
2:52.14
8
177
Harrison, Isabella
11
Ayala
2:52.29
10
178
Castro, Liliana
9
Rubidoux
2:52.31
10
179
Sherman, Sara
10
Redondo Union
2:52.49
13
180
Latif, Carol
11
Valencia (Placen
2:53.54
12
181
Cervantes, Sofia
9
Mira Costa
2:54.05
11
182
Jimenez, Kayla
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:54.10
12
183
Wu, Sharon
12
Temple City
2:54.15
13
184
Bradfield, Brenna
10
Claremont
2:54.29
11
185
Arrosagaray, Emma
10
Newport Harbor
2:54.45
14
186
Hernandez, Maya
10
Mira Costa
2:54.54
11
187
Gaglio, Claire
11
Ayala
2:54.79
12
188
Herrera, Briana
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:54.95
14
189
Castellanos, Karen
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:55.36
14
190
Vasquez, Eva
9
Redondo Union
2:56.31
14
191
Zatarain, Alexa
9
Indio
2:56.62
12
192
Lopez, Nicole
9
Valencia (Placen
2:57.07
13
193
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ayala
2:57.72
13
194
Khensovan, Rena
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.84
13
195
Chen, Cathy
10
Temple City
2:58.24
13
196
Sandoval, Jacqueline
12
Indio
2:58.33
12
197
Alvarez, Leslie
-
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.90
14
198
Plachta, Madison
11
Redondo Union
3:00.22
14
199
Lopez, Miriam
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:00.28
14
200
Shannon, Katie
10
Newport Harbor
3:01.24
12
201
Delgado, Jennifer
-
Newport Harbor
3:02.55
14
202
Perez, Ruby
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:02.80
14
203
Nguyen, Tara
9
Valencia (Placen
3:03.48
14
204
Huang, Krista
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:04.04
14
205
Ortiz, Rosa
10
Valencia (Placen
3:04.29
14
206
Aguilar, Katelyne
11
Golden Valley (S
3:05.90
13
207
Tang, Sarani
-
Poly (Long Beach
3:06.44
14
208
Martinez, Liliana
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:06.94
14
209
Cen, Harmony
10
Temple City
3:06.96
14
210
Lopez, Vanessa
11
Rubidoux
3:11.04
12
211
Mendez, Lizbeth
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:13.17
14
212
Nogal, Grace
9
Valencia (Placen
3:15.60
14
213
Santos, Jasmin
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:17.91
14
214
Diaz, Aileen
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:19.02
14
215
Cordova, Rebeca
11
Vista Murrieta
3:19.69
14
216
Nick, Autumn
9
Valencia (Placen
3:21.43
14
217
Rodriguez, Susana
11
Valencia (Placen
3:26.48
12
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahy, Kristin
12
La Costa Canyon
4:48.34
1
2
Lowe, Meagen
12
Buchanan
4:49.14
1
3
Cortes, Fatima
12
Great Oak
4:51.33
30
4
Abrego, Sofia
9
Granada Hills
4:51.80
1
5
Hines, Kelli
12
Mission Viejo
4:52.68
1
6
Ramirez, Mikaela
12
Ayala
4:52.91
30
7
Shulze, Sarah
12
Oak Park
4:54.06
30
8
Arriaga, Chloe
12
Walnut
4:55.23
30
9
Lamas, Nia
9
Sanger
4:57.74
1
10
Hawkins, Fiona
10
Newbury Park
4:58.77
1
11
Kearney, Lauren
12
Foothill Technol
4:59.91
30
12
Pretre, Kyra
11
Menlo
5:01.73
30
13
Smith, Corie
11
Buchanan
5:01.86
1
14
Tomkinson, Charlotte
11
Menlo
5:02.00
1
15
Matarese, Ellaney
10
La Canada
5:02.25
30
16
Griffiths, Arianna
11
Great Oak
5:02.47
30
17
Frias, Dalia
9
Mira Costa
5:03.22
2
18
Landry, Isabella
12
Redondo Union
5:04.57
1
19
Locher, Madeleine
11
Ventura
5:05.17
2
20
Atkinson, Lucy
12
Mira Costa
5:05.62
2
21
Hadley, Emma
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:06.08
1
22
Heiden, Peyton
12
Redondo Union
5:06.42
1
23
Dang, Audrey
11
Great Oak
5:06.43
30
24
Weidler, Brianna
10
Great Oak
5:07.79
30
25
Nex, Aubrie
11
Great Oak
5:08.01
30
26
Hubarth, Gaby
12
Vista Murrieta
5:08.15
2
27
Scriven, Savannah
11
Palos Verdes
5:09.07
2
28
Bourque, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
5:09.90
2
29
Harrison, Kendall
11
Great Oak
5:10.69
30
30
Gee, Danielle
11
Yucaipa
5:11.33
3
31
Fick, Makayla
11
Vista Murrieta
5:12.23
3
32
Rios, Amber
10
Colony
5:12.28
2
33
Secreto, Brooke
10
Foothill Technol
5:14.08
4
34
Salazar, Catherine
12
Trabuco Hills
5:14.16
3
35
Watts, Bailey
11
Trabuco Hills
5:14.70
3
36
Lynd, Kasey
9
El Toro
5:14.88
4
37
Brimhall, Loryn
10
Yucca Valley
5:14.88
3
38
Coles, Maddie
9
Claremont
5:14.95
3
39
Hastings, Molly Ann
11
Redondo Union
5:16.35
3
40
Pretlow, Aniya
10
Vista Murrieta
5:16.62
5
41
Delgado, Lauren
11
Granada Hills
5:16.77
1
42
Hake, Molly
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:16.78
2
43
Sovich, Taylor
10
Ventura
5:16.91
5
44
Locher, Rebecca
9
Ventura
5:16.92
3
45
Sosa, Amanda
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:16.95
4
46
Duarte, Bella
-
Saugus
5:17.09
5
47
Hubert, Cassidy
12
Ventura
5:17.23
5
48
Bohney, Kasey
11
Redondo Union
5:17.75
5
49
Vrablik, Hana
12
Foothill Technol
5:17.79
2
50
Sloan, Anastasia
10
Walnut
5:18.30
3
51
Martinez, Jessica
11
El Toro
5:18.85
5
52
Matsunami, Mia
12
Newport Harbor
5:19.19
4
53
Miramontes, Dariana
11
Madera South
5:19.37
4
54
Scherrei, Gretchen
11
Foothill Technol
5:20.02
4
55
Torza, Divine
9
Great Oak
5:20.17
3
56
Robbins, Ainslee
9
Great Oak
5:20.48
3
57
Glassen, Isa
-
Newport Harbor
5:20.82
4
58
Gushue, Angie
10
Claremont
5:20.87
2
59
Fernandez, Sol
11
Burbank
5:21.62
3
60
Huerta, Elisa
10
Corona
5:21.64
30
61
Chittenden, Cara
11
Mira Costa
5:22.98
5
62
Candray, Katya
12
Great Oak
5:23.05
3
63
Tofler, Pnina
11
Mira Costa
5:23.35
3
64
Johnson, Ivy
11
Great Oak
5:23.44
5
65
Konkel, Hannah
12
Laguna Beach
5:23.99
3
66
Ghibaudo, Amanda
11
Walnut
5:24.02
5
67
Buncab, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
5:24.19
3
68
Moore, Samantha
11
Crescenta Valley
5:24.56
5
69
Moradian, Alisa
12
Valencia (Placen
5:24.96
4
70
Allison, Montgomery
10
Redondo Union
5:25.64
4
71
Denine, Autumn
11
Great Oak
5:25.80
30
72
Oh, Megan
11
Ayala
5:26.71
4
73
Mcgivney, Hailey
10
Big Bear
5:26.85
6
74
Green, Joanie
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:26.90
5
75
Terrell, Anna
9
Palos Verdes
5:27.61
7
76
Becker, Cameron
12
Foothill Technol
5:27.86
7
77
Park, Kailey
11
West Torrance
5:27.96
4
78
Fonseca, Monica
12
Claremont
5:28.20
5
79
Chang, Cadence
10
Ayala
5:28.74
4
80
Bogh, Atalie
11
Yucaipa
5:28.80
7
81
Kelley, Eva
9
Redondo Union
5:29.16
7
82
Jeon, Emily
10
Valencia (Placen
5:29.36
4
83
Lucas, Brianna
12
Great Oak
5:30.03
6
84
Richter, Elizabeth
12
Great Oak
5:30.35
4
85
Thompson, Jennifer
10
Saugus
5:31.37
8
86
Dorantes, Grace
12
Claremont
5:31.45
5
87
Gagliano, Natalia
11
Palos Verdes
5:31.71
6
88
Scalabrini, Isabella
11
Mira Costa
5:32.15
8
89
Bender, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
5:32.24
5
90
Hermelin, Annette
12
Claremont
5:32.27
6
91
Buckley, Lauren
10
Great Oak
5:32.44
6
92
Sheriff, Jannah
9
Monta Vista
5:32.67
6
93
Clark, Clarissa
10
Yucaipa
5:32.68
7
94
Lonsdale, Megan
11
Great Oak
5:32.95
7
95
Park, Lindsey
9
West Torrance
5:33.08
8
96
Milam, Brooke
12
Golden Valley (S
5:33.27
6
97
Prehn, Samantha
11
Ventura
5:33.37
7
98
Medina, Valentina
10
Trabuco Hills
5:33.46
7
99
Cheney, Juliana
10
Crescenta Valley
5:34.21
5
100
Soriano Flores, Rita
11
Ventura
5:34.44
5
101
Velasco, Miranda
9
Saugus
5:34.48
11
102
Smolyanov, Maia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:34.50
9
103
Aguilar, Maria
12
Madera South
5:34.58
7
104
Garcia, Marissa
10
Rowland
5:34.59
30
105
Aguilar, Jaydah
10
Madera South
5:34.76
6
106
Jimenez, Perla
12
Madera South
5:34.88
7
107
Shintaku, Nicole
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:35.19
8
108
Hardesty, Claire
10
Palos Verdes
5:35.35
10
109
Mills, Emma
11
Yucca Valley
5:35.40
4
110
Gannon, Sophia
10
Saugus
5:35.40
9
111
Thompson, Jasmine
12
El Toro
5:35.51
11
112
Siegel, Paige
12
Vista Murrieta
5:35.69
6
113
Bosse, Madison
10
Redondo Union
5:35.70
7
114
Gaff, Arianna
10
Great Oak
5:35.86
8
115
Rodriguez, Briana
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:35.96
9
116
Cansino, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
5:36.14
8
117
Atin, Sophia
11
Crescenta Valley
5:36.19
3
118
Cole, Marissa
9
Yucaipa
5:36.26
11
119
Griffin, Grace
11
El Toro
5:36.42
6
120
Bernath, Jenna
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:36.45
9
121
Goto, Reika
10
Redondo Union
5:36.58
8
122
Rodriguez, Sophie
10
Great Oak
5:36.61
5
123
Cason, Jade
10
West Torrance
5:36.76
11
124
Heckers, Ashlyn
10
Claremont
5:36.86
5
125
Clause, Isabella
11
Great Oak
5:36.94
8
126
Santiago, Jennifer
10
Golden Valley (S
5:37.98
6
127
Borraez, Gabriela
12
Crescenta Valley
5:38.11
6
128
Medina, Darla
9
El Toro
5:38.16
8
129
Hong, Clarissa
10
Temple City
5:38.23
7
130
DeBoard, Keira
9
Great Oak
5:38.59
7
131
Berk, Shaina
10
Ayala
5:38.59
4
132
Mandel, Georgie
10
Great Oak
5:38.62
8
133
Carlton, Natalie
10
Great Oak
5:38.71
12
134
Rodriguez, Marisa
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5:38.73
10
135
Davis, Jacqueline
12
Trabuco Hills
5:39.23
12
136
Templeman, Madison
10
El Toro
5:39.37
8
137
Duncan, Melissa
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:39.62
11
138
Schaefgen, Sydney
10
Laguna Beach
5:39.68
5
139
Taggett, Chloe
10
Great Oak
5:39.76
7
140
Jilek, Caroline
10
Great Oak
5:39.86
6
141
George, Cassidy
10
Mira Costa
5:40.22
9
142
Pinter, Melissa
10
Trabuco Hills
5:40.31
11
143
Kershaw, Kayla
9
Mira Costa
5:40.59
11
144
Bietsch, Chandler
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:40.90
10
145
Landry, Caroline
10
Redondo Union
5:41.38
8
146
Fajardo, Angelica
12
San Pedro
5:41.65
14
147
Combs, Joselyn
10
Saugus
5:41.71
9
148
Emis, Audrey
9
Glendora
5:41.86
12
149
Townsend, Kaitlyn
9
Yucaipa
5:42.01
9
150
Bragasin, Joellen
10
Golden Valley (S
5:42.01
12
151
Peterman, Jasmin
10
Mira Costa
5:42.37
5
152
Doyle, Allyson
12
Mira Costa
5:42.46
8
153
Arruda, Savanna
9
Los Osos
5:42.46
12
154
Mel, Carmen
11
Mira Costa
5:42.48
6
155
Steenson, Jaclyn
11
Redondo Union
5:42.64
7
156
Laurel, Abbie
9
Walnut
5:42.75
9
157
Sanchez, Heaven
11
Saugus
5:42.87
14
158
Dyrnaes, Angelina
11
Laguna Beach
5:42.99
7
159
Gomez, Olivia
10
Ayala
5:43.06
10
160
Crespo, Grabielle
10
Trabuco Hills
5:43.13
13
161
Rios, Alexis
12
Ayala
5:43.35
7
162
Martinez, Isabella
10
Palos Verdes
5:43.37
11
163
Nakamura, Naomi
12
Walnut
5:43.45
9
164
Hsu, Elisabeth
9
Monta Vista
5:43.55
12
165
Galvan, Karla
10
Walnut
5:43.62
11
166
Hacohen, Olivia
12
Mira Costa
5:43.73
10
167
Carlson, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:43.79
11
168
Sutton, Audrey
10
Laguna Beach
5:44.02
9
169
Molina, Cassidy
11
Saugus
5:44.12
10
170
Rocha, Fernanda
12
Valencia (Placen
5:44.29
13
171
Rogers, Josie
12
Great Oak
5:44.37
8
172
Angeles, Cynthia
10
Yucca Valley
5:44.39
7
173
Jarish, Cassidy
10
Yucaipa
5:44.59
12
174
Chik, Selena
9
Walnut
5:45.50
13
175
Montoya, Emily
12
Madera South
5:45.82
14
176
Hernandez, Cassandra
10
West Torrance
5:45.85
13
177
Vega, Elisa
11
Madera South
5:46.45
10
178
Pappas, Tia
11
Mira Costa
5:46.56
9
179
Diaz, Angela
11
Mira Costa
5:47.19
7
180
Cazar, Ariana
9
Saugus
5:47.35
12
181
Hake, Melody
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:47.36
11
182
Dominguez, Paulette
10
El Toro
5:47.40
17
183
Ball, Lily
9
West Torrance
5:47.41
13
184
Read, Sierra
11
Laguna Beach
5:47.43
6
185
Young, Kayla
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:47.59
19
186
Trice, Mae
11
West Torrance
5:47.67
11
187
Farrier, Morgan
10
Palos Verdes
5:48.22
10
188
Prociuk, Natasha
10
Saugus
5:48.25
13
189
Cameron, Riley
11
San Pedro
5:48.31
7
190
Cameron, Grace
11
San Pedro
5:48.32
16
191
Nevens, Julia
10
Great Oak
5:48.33
8
192
McDonald, Sarah
9
Mira Costa
5:48.88
13
193
Vazquez, Julia
-
Mira Costa
5:49.35
11
194
Crowley, Savannah
11
Edison (HB)
5:49.36
12
195
Mejia, Italy
10
Indio
5:49.65
10
196
Gomez, Kennedy
12
Foothill Technol
5:49.95
8
197
Cahill, Abby
11
Great Oak
5:49.98
10
198
Haack, Eden
9
Crescenta Valley
5:50.36
5
199
Silverman, Morgan
12
Saugus
5:50.44
12
200
Camacho, Paris
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5:50.71
15
201
Songco, Alexis
11
Golden Valley (S
5:51.01
16
202
Rodriguez, Denise
11
Los Altos
5:51.06
12
203
Butler, Julia
9
Redondo Union
5:51.35
12
204
Aguilar, Alyssa
12
Claremont
5:51.57
10
205
Fesagaiga, Skyler
12
Redondo Union
5:51.70
14
206
Crump, Olivia
10
West Torrance
5:51.73
14
207
Gray, Sanaa
9
Redondo Union
5:52.00
13
208
Rivera, Dominque
11
Golden Valley (S
5:52.29
15
209
Handschumacher, Jenna
9
Great Oak
5:52.35
13
210
Bonni, Ariana
9
Laguna Beach
5:52.60
16
211
Villegas, Vanessa
9
Redondo Union
5:52.99
13
212
Gonzalez, Brenda
11
Glendora
5:52.99
13
213
Rodriguez, Catherine
11
Glendora
5:53.20
16
214
Corsaro, Sarah
11
Palos Verdes
5:53.22
13
215
Runyan, Anna
9
Yucaipa
5:53.23
13
216
Powers, Isabella
12
Yucaipa
5:53.33
12
217
McGuire, Mady
11
Great Oak
5:53.43
8
218
Bach, Therese
12
Redondo Union
5:53.56
15
219
Garcia, Samantha
10
Yucaipa
5:53.60
14
220
Schneider, Hailey
11
Vista Murrieta
5:53.78
12
221
Ungar, Bella
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.98
10
222
Mascola, Alexa
11
El Toro
5:54.04
18
223
Ryan, Kaitlin
11
Laguna Beach
5:54.05
9
224
Sion, Reese
9
Crescenta Valley
5:54.19
18
225
Osorio, Milca
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:54.19
18
226
Miller, Erin
11
Golden Valley (S
5:54.26
14
227
Nelson, Emma
10
Palos Verdes
5:54.49
10
228
Rasplicka, Kylie
12
Saugus
5:54.55
15
229
Peck, Brandi
9
Great Oak
5:54.55
8
230
Sanchez, Lesli
10
La Habra
5:54.67
14
231
Elliott, Mia
11
Chadwick
5:54.70
9
232
Barton, Natalie
9
Saugus
5:54.72
16
233
Perez, Maylani
10
Saugus
5:54.73
16
234
Campos, Dayanara
9
Valencia (Placen
5:54.94
15
235
Naranjo, Alicia
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:55.03
19
236
Falkowski, Morgan
11
Laguna Beach
5:55.08
7
237
Luna-Flores, Kelly
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:55.14
22
238
Guzman, Sarah
10
Crescenta Valley
5:55.16
16
239
Helton, Kelly
10
Crescenta Valley
5:55.45
15
240
Valdovinos, Brianna
10
Foothill Technol
5:55.49
14
241
Poe, Trinity
10
Los Osos
5:55.62
15
242
Graves, Anna
12
Mira Costa
5:56.00
9
243
Bonvechio, Grace
9
Palos Verdes
5:56.01
20
244
Torres-Mondragon, Susana
9
El Toro
5:56.28
17
245
Ling, Lauren
12
Monta Vista
5:56.36
9
246
Espitia, Caitlin
12
Ventura
5:56.38
16
247
Torres, Carissa
12
Glendora
5:56.40
14
248
Powrzanas, Katie
11
Trabuco Hills
5:56.61
18
249
Maclennan, Alyssa
10
Redondo Union
5:56.83
13
250
Gomez, Emely
10
Newport Harbor
5:56.89
14
251
Hinson, Kennedy
11
Golden Valley (S
5:56.97
15
252
Pell, Sydney
12
Mira Costa
5:57.22
9
253
Anderson, Sarah
11
Valencia (Placen
5:57.48
15
254
Guzman, Amari
9
Vista Murrieta
5:57.48
13
255
Bedingfield, Alexandra
11
Mira Costa
5:57.49
18
256
Newton, Piper
11
Mira Costa
5:57.49
9
257
Vargas, Kaylee
9
San Pedro
5:57.52
16
258
Campbell, Kiana
12
San Pedro
5:57.54
14
259
Ponce, Shelby
10
Palos Verdes
5:57.61
19
260
Nakama, Sarah
10
Crescenta Valley
5:57.62
10
261
Ghotra, Navneet
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:57.68
15
262
Rivera, Carolina
9
Glendora
5:57.71
18
263
Obata, Mitsuki
10
West Torrance
5:57.88
14
264
Estrada, Marissa
9
San Pedro
5:57.96
17
265
Chick, Faith
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:58.03
18
266
Gray-Reyes, Angelina
9
Foothill Technol
5:58.25
19
267
Valadez, Ashley
10
Golden Valley (S
5:58.25
16
268
Falkowski, Melanie
9
Laguna Beach
5:58.30
16
269
Veana, Eryka
9
Yucaipa
5:58.44
19
270
Lomeli, Jisselle
12
Golden Valley (S
5:58.46
10
271
Markowitz, Kaleigh
11
Trabuco Hills
5:58.61
18
272
Reed, Coco
9
Laguna Beach
5:58.81
15
273
Garcia, Reese
11
Los Osos
5:58.85
11
274
Arellano, Anahi
11
Los Altos
5:58.90
18
275
Li, Samantha
12
Temple City
5:59.06
13
276
Webster, Madelyn
9
West Torrance
5:59.30
16
277
Mendoza, Shelley
12
Rubidoux
5:59.42
9
278
Mendez, Arine
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:59.66
12
279
Teets, Charlotte
10
Palos Verdes
5:59.68
21
280
Magana, Kasey
11
Vista Murrieta
5:59.82
17
281
King, Brianna
11
Ayala
6:00.08
9
282
Walch, Emma
9
Crescenta Valley
6:00.28
14
283
Diaz, Juliana
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:00.28
19
284
Phillips, Kate
10
Mira Costa
6:00.47
14
285
Segura, Alize
12
Yucca Valley
6:00.54
17
286
Fernando, Maia
9
Glendora
6:00.73
16
287
Suzukawa, Lauren
11
Valencia (Placen
6:00.81
13
288
Gregory, Gillian
10
El Toro
6:00.94
19
289
Stamer, Laurel
9
Big Bear
6:01.00
20
290
Salguero, Natalie
9
Golden Valley (S
6:01.21
15
291
Edmonds, Tatiana
9
Redondo Union
6:01.35
18
292
Powell, Abigail
10
Trabuco Hills
6:01.49
21
293
Price, Madison
11
Redondo Union
6:01.64
14
294
Garcia, Luz
10
Valencia (Placen
6:01.77
15
295
Sanchez, Jazmin
10
Rubidoux
6:02.07
15
296
Borraez, Valeria
10
Crescenta Valley
6:02.08
16
297
Dilip, Upasana
10
Monta Vista
6:02.16
17
298
Bialy, Emma
10
Ayala
6:02.61
10
299
Flores, Kianna
10
Foothill Technol
6:02.73
17
300
Zevnik, Morgan
9
Laguna Beach
6:02.93
17
301
Strayer, Hailey
9
Trabuco Hills
6:03.54
19
302
Schreiber, Claire
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.08
20
303
Hazard, Emily
9
Redondo Union
6:04.28
19
304
Grossi, Sydney
12
Martin Luther Ki
6:04.84
12
305
Garcia, Frances
9
West Torrance
6:05.04
15
306
Field, Kaelee
9
Trabuco Hills
6:05.25
20
307
Cedillo, Karla
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:05.57
19
308
Sanchez, Kaylee
11
Los Altos
6:05.71
12
309
Gelles, Katarina
10
Saugus
6:05.98
20
310
Prieto, Sofie
9
Foothill Technol
6:06.36
18
311
Hall, Ava
10
Ventura
6:06.72
20
312
Marta, Eva
11
Crescenta Valley
6:06.73
17
313
Will, Madison
9
Redondo Union
6:07.53
17
314
Benham, Maya
9
Trabuco Hills
6:07.81
20
315
Brobeck, Tess
10
Laguna Beach
6:07.83
21
316
Mendez, Lynsye
9
Laguna Beach
6:07.89
16
317
Warner, Nikki
11
Saugus
6:07.93
23
318
Olejniczak, Gisela
10
Redondo Union
6:07.96
18
319
Logan, Sedina
11
Big Bear
6:08.22
19
320
Kightlinger, Avery
9
Ventura
6:08.35
21
321
Sandhu, Muskaan
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:08.46
17
322
Castro, Arlene
12
Yucca Valley
6:08.51
12
323
Maddux, Kate
9
Laguna Beach
6:08.64
16
324
Romero, Leslie
11
El Toro
6:08.79
22
325
Arnold, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills
6:08.91
23
326
Monge, Priscilla
10
Glendora
6:08.99
21
327
Martinez, Faith
10
San Pedro
6:09.07
23
328
Maldonado, Arahli
-
Valencia (Placen
6:09.35
23
329
Xu, Nicole
9
Valencia (Placen
6:09.39
16
330
Bunch, Hailey
10
West Torrance
6:09.62
20
331
Smith, Lindsey
10
Vista Murrieta
6:09.71
19
332
Youngman, Cadence
9
Yucca Valley
6:09.75
19
333
Chiu, Lauren
-
Mira Costa
6:10.35
14
334
Spotts, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
6:10.36
21
335
Young, Makena
10
West Torrance
6:10.63
13
336
Chin, Deanna
9
Redondo Union
6:10.79
21
337
Omatsu, Nayumi
10
Trabuco Hills
6:10.84
23
338
Sveda, Gia
10
El Toro
6:10.93
20
339
Velazquez, Jordyn
9
Redondo Union
6:11.02
17
340
Costley, Amanda
12
Mira Costa
6:11.15
18
341
Castro, Liliana
9
Rubidoux
6:11.25
18
342
Romero, Celeste
9
Golden Valley (S
6:11.37
16
343
Angeles, Aaliyah
10
Great Oak
6:11.58
20
344
Griffith, Chyeanne
9
Redondo Union
6:11.62
20
345
Solis, Alexa
9
Edison (HB)
6:11.82
18
346
Cisneros, Kimberly
10
Los Altos
6:12.76
21
347
Richmond, Molly
10
Trabuco Hills
6:13.16
21
348
Sandoval, Andrea
10
Valencia (Placen
6:13.38
20
349
Jaramillo, Vivana
10
Temple City
6:13.56
23
350
Munoz, Maria
10
Foothill Technol
6:13.74
21
351
Novak, Kayla
11
Redondo Union
6:13.76
17
352
Roskin, Molly
10
Mira Costa
6:13.76
23
353
Brown, Madeline
10
West Torrance
6:13.81
21
354
Crouch, Acacia
9
Foothill Technol
6:13.93
22
355
Carlton, Zoe
10
Laguna Beach
6:14.15
17
356
Bucio, Tamara
9
Valencia (Placen
6:15.02
22
357
Myung, Emeline
10
Los Osos
6:15.70
14
358
Andrus, McKayla
12
Golden Valley (S
6:15.72
22
359
Lin, Sunny
9
Ayala
6:15.95
22
360
Wu, Linya
11
Temple City
6:15.97
20
361
Yang, Mariisa
10
Ayala
6:16.09
19
362
Doyle, Delaney
11
Hemet
6:16.12
26
363
Brown, Brett
11
Ayala
6:16.18
10
364
Van Aken, Anneka
11
Saugus
6:16.25
17
365
Hernandez, Maya
10
Mira Costa
6:16.29
22
366
Weihrauch, Kelly
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:16.31
14
367
Jauregui, Wendy
11
Valencia (Placen
6:16.56
19
368
Perez, Angelina
10
Saugus
6:17.08
24
369
Norris, Greta
9
Palos Verdes
6:17.79
20
370
Krouzian, Kaydance
9
Saugus
6:17.85
24
371
Jimenez-Hernade, Camilla
9
Glendora
6:18.09
22
372
Roye, Sophia
10
Trabuco Hills
6:18.19
26
373
Rubi, Kimberly
9
Newport Harbor
6:18.20
21
374
Goiset, Nadia
10
West Torrance
6:18.34
17
375
Rich, Ashlee
9
Trabuco Hills
6:18.35
24
376
Martinez, Amanda
9
San Pedro
6:18.58
26
377
Tabata, Brooke
9
Ayala
6:18.68
20
378
Malouf, Maddie
9
Newport Harbor
6:18.81
18
379
Bravo, Madison
9
Ayala
6:19.40
21
380
Diaz, Deanna
10
Big Bear
6:19.43
22
381
Cantu, Jessica
9
Ayala
6:19.49
15
382
Lopez, Heilly
9
Valencia (Placen
6:19.59
24
383
Hastings, Beverly
11
Redondo Union
6:19.59
19
384
Clark, Jamie
10
Vista Murrieta
6:19.91
24
385
Bassett, Katie
11
Ayala
6:20.10
13
386
Ngo, Mariah
11
Martin Luther Ki
6:20.17
21
387
Velasquez, Tanya
10
San Pedro
6:20.43
23
388
Wheeler, Analeese
9
Yucaipa
6:20.66
24
389
Corona, Diana
11
Rubidoux
6:21.77
23
390
Correa, Sabrina
10
San Pedro
6:22.12
22
391
Oberst, Dylan
9
Mira Costa
6:22.52
23
392
Crump, Emma
10
West Torrance
6:22.57
17
393
Gaglio, Claire
11
Ayala
6:22.74
22
394
Escamilla, Luisa
9
El Toro
6:23.01
24
395
Garrido-Soto, Alejandra
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:23.50
24
396
Tennen, Yuwa
9
Laguna Beach
6:23.51
17
397
Loera, Jacky
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:23.69
23
398
Gascoine, Farrah
9
Laguna Beach
6:24.11
17
399
Bouchard, Benet
10
Ventura
6:24.14
18
400
Esparza, AnneRenee
10
Glendora
6:24.17
26
401
Ferguson, Grace
10
San Pedro
6:24.37
25
402
Hartwell, Leah
12
Glendora
6:24.75
20
403
Kim, Ha-Hym
10
Crescenta Valley
6:24.78
22
404
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
-
Big Bear
6:24.79
21
405
Sherman, Sara
10
Redondo Union
6:24.79
24
406
Aguilar, Sinead
9
Crescenta Valley
6:24.80
19
407
Ibarra, Carmen
9
Ventura
6:25.45
11
408
Herrera, Briana
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:25.55
25
409
Stern, Cara
10
Redondo Union
6:25.77
19
410
Liang, Meagan
10
Temple City
6:26.02
19
411
Turner, Megan
10
Glendora
6:26.17
26
412
Delgado, Magen
10
Glendora
6:26.69
26
413
Urbina, Alondra
9
Indio
6:26.98
25
414
Kaddis, Elaine
9
Glendora
6:27.03
23
415
Dugan, Laryssa
9
Saugus
6:27.13
24
416
Nobles, Ashley
11
Laguna Beach
6:27.23
22
417
Peterson, Jenna
-
Ventura
6:27.54
22
418
Scott, Arely
9
Glendora
6:27.64
26
419
Longlax, Michelle
11
Crescenta Valley
6:27.68
21
420
Vasquez, Eva
9
Redondo Union
6:27.73
26
421
Jackson, Bryanna
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:27.87
25
422
Ahn, Irene
10
Trabuco Hills
6:27.87
22
423
Park, Hannah
10
Great Oak
6:27.89
17
424
Chong, Alice
12
Temple City
6:28.10
22
425
Zertuche, Abigail
10
El Toro
6:28.35
24
426
Ikeda, Leila
11
West Torrance
6:28.36
22
427
Aguila, Paolina
9
West Torrance
6:28.92
23
428
Yoon, Lauren
10
West Torrance
6:30.30
20
429
Currie, Katelyn
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:30.46
24
430
Pope, Peyton
11
Palos Verdes
6:30.57
25
431
McKiernan, Mia
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:30.67
27
432
Bandara, Chaturika
10
West Torrance
6:30.90
18
433
Perez, Ruby
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:31.11
26
434
Mangali, Clara
9
Chadwick
6:31.44
22
435
Nowlin, Sophia
9
Vista Murrieta
6:31.46
27
436
Liang, Lyndsey
9
Temple City
6:31.72
20
437
Enciso, Marialejandra
10
Saugus
6:32.03
25
438
Weghorst, Haley
9
Yucaipa
6:32.25
24
439
Li, Carmen
10
Temple City
6:32.66
27
440
O'Neill, Kayleigh
9
Vista Murrieta
6:32.82
23
441
Hernandez, Natalie
12
Glendora
6:33.54
26
442
Iantuono, Annie
9
Mira Costa
6:33.59
25
443
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ayala
6:33.81
25
444
Haraguchi, Ashley
12
La Habra
6:33.92
20
445
Perez, Savannah
9
Valencia (Placen
6:35.00
24
446
Garcia, Sofia
11
Valencia (Placen
6:35.05
21
447
Sierra, Alexis
11
Vista Murrieta
6:35.15
23
448
Coyle, Victoria
12
Golden Valley (S
6:35.27
20
449
Lin, Claire
11
Monta Vista
6:35.57
21
450
White, Paige
9
Saugus
6:35.86
26
451
Fineberg, Anna
9
Saugus
6:36.30
28
452
Latif, Carol
11
Valencia (Placen
6:36.32
20
453
Hilario, Sofia
9
Saugus
6:36.50
29
454
Kaufmann, Jessica
10
Saugus
6:36.95
26
455
Diaz, Natalie
10
Palos Verdes
6:37.23
24
456
Jimenez, Kayla
12
Arroyo (SS)
6:37.42
25
457
Gathuu, Jane
11
Martin Luther Ki
6:37.50
13
458
Martinez, Kailee
11
Glendora
6:37.79
27
459
Ma, Elaine
-
Temple City
6:38.37
25
460
Hu, Hannah
-
Temple City
6:38.77
25
461
Stacer, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
6:39.50
26
462
Loera, Keilah
9
Saugus
6:39.73
26
463
Hormaza, Stacey
10
Rubidoux
6:39.88
18
464
Murch, Amanda
10
Mira Costa
6:40
99
465
Mancilla, Kayla
10
Glendora
6:40.11
27
466
Chen, Cathy
10
Temple City
6:40.98
27
467
Kim, Emily
9
Crescenta Valley
6:41.17
21
468
Borden, Grace
9
Palos Verdes
6:41.22
25
469
Mueller, Lindsey
10
Mira Costa
6:41.34
26
470
Salinas, Amanda
10
Saugus
6:41.73
27
471
Cruz, Amanda
10
Yucca Valley
6:41.94
23
472
Burns, Delaney
9
Palos Verdes
6:42.37
25
473
Zhu, Ivy
9
Crescenta Valley
6:42.42
26
474
Harrison, Isabella
11
Ayala
6:43.19
18
475
Gonzalez, Isabelle
-
West Torrance
6:43.74
23
476
Luna, Alexandra
10
West Torrance
6:44.24
27
477
Garcia, Crystal
11
Edison (HB)
6:45.03
27
478
Arias, Kimberly
11
Edison (HB)
6:45.07
23
479
Nagashima, Konatsu
10
West Torrance
6:45.11
28
480
Larkins, Isabel
11
Los Osos
6:45.82
24
481
Dinkler, Quinn
11
Foothill Technol
6:45.85
25
482
Ortega, Leah
11
Los Altos
6:46.03
28
483
Scoggins, Ellie
9
Crescenta Valley
6:46.15
28
484
Liu, Jevana
11
Temple City
6:46.43
26
485
Peterson, Charlotte
-
Poly (Long Beach
6:46.88
29
486
Berns, Reese
10
Saugus
6:47.09
25
487
Rivera, Jordan
9
Vista Murrieta
6:48.65
25
488
Huang, Krista
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:49.25
28
489
Pineira, Ciara
12
Edison (HB)
6:49.69
28
490
Lopez, Miriam
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:50.44
28
491
Rivera, Lilianna
11
Golden Valley (S
6:51.47
28
492
Bond, Alexus
11
Edison (HB)
6:51.62
28
493
Chehrzadeh, Sasha
9
Palos Verdes
6:51.67
28
494
Leatherberry, Charlee
9
Saugus
6:51.76
27
495
Escobedo, Monserrat
11
Crescenta Valley
6:51.84
27
496
Plachta, Madison
11
Redondo Union
6:52.31
25
497
La, Sophie
12
Temple City
6:52.91
26
498
Summer, Anna
12
Saugus
6:53.37
28
499
Lin, Yvette
9
Temple City
6:54.71
28
500
Anderson, Kaila
10
Edison (HB)
6:55.06
28
501
Rodriguez, Destiny
12
Edison (HB)
6:55.76
26
502
Polizzotto, Madison
9
Edison (HB)
6:56.00
29
503
Cheung, Daphne
9
Temple City
6:56
99
504
Bazo, Ashlee
9
Saugus
6:56.09
28
505
Luna, Andrea
10
West Torrance
6:56.60
27
506
Boyle, Meghan
-
Mira Costa
6:56.84
28
507
Ceja, Natalie
10
Valencia (Placen
6:57.86
26
508
Song, Audrey
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:58.44
29
509
De Loza, Jazmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:58.84
29
510
Mendez, Lizbeth
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:59.81
29
511
Rodriguez, Susana
11
Valencia (Placen
7:01.38
29
512
Kalamaros, Zoe
10
Mira Costa
7:02.32
28
513
Beezhold, Clare
10
Mira Costa
7:03.01
29
514
Williams, Abigail
9
Laguna Beach
7:03.99
29
515
Hernandez, Zoie
9
Ventura
7:04.66
28
516
Wolowicz, Marina
9
Foothill Technol
7:05.28
28
517
Meraz, Lauren
10
Glendora
7:05.88
29
518
Lopez, Vanessa
11
Rubidoux
7:06.81
27
519
Vega, Delilah
11
Temple City
7:07.98
28
520
Nick, Autumn
9
Valencia (Placen
7:08.79
29
521
Zhou, Catherine
11
Temple City
7:11.28
28
522
Cen, Harmony
10
Temple City
7:11.35
29
523
Rich, Glenys
11
Palos Verdes
7:11.36
29
524
Irvani, Kaya
10
El Toro
7:15
99
525
Santos, Jasmin
9
Arroyo (SS)
7:21.34
29
526
Bahena, Hilse
9
Trabuco Hills
7:23.43
28
527
Gonzalez, Adela
10
Great Oak
7:26
99
528
Lawson, Sofia
9
Foothill Technol
7:28.19
29
529
Rubio, Isabel
10
Valencia (Placen
7:28.86
29
530
Hsu, Zoe
11
Temple City
7:41.83
29
531
Liao, Riley
11
Temple City
7:45.09
29
532
Lin, Carrie
-
Temple City
7:46.45
29
533
Diaz, Aileen
10
Arroyo (SS)
7:48.07
29
534
Huangzhen, Nancy
9
Temple City
7:49.56
29
535
Arce, Leslie
10
Valencia (Placen
7:56.75
29
536
Krieger, Savannah
9
Palos Verdes
8:50.29
29
537
Kimball, Abigail
9
Laguna Beach
8:59.80
29
538
Rousseau, Jillian
11
Temple City
9:17.55
29
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahy, Kristin
12
La Costa Canyon
4:49.98
1
2
Lowe, Meagen
12
Buchanan
4:51.01
1
3
Abrego, Sofia
9
Granada Hills
4:53.55
1
4
Hines, Kelli
12
Mission Viejo
4:54.38
1
5
Lamas, Nia
9
Sanger
4:59.50
1
6
Hawkins, Fiona
10
Newbury Park
5:00.54
1
7
Smith, Corie
11
Buchanan
5:03.85
1
8
Tomkinson, Charlotte
11
Menlo
5:03.87
1
9
Landry, Isabella
12
Redondo Union
5:06.54
1
10
Hadley, Emma
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:07.78
1
11
Heiden, Peyton
12
Redondo Union
5:08.66
1
12
Delgado, Lauren
11
Granada Hills
5:18.48
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
12
Ayala
10:19.42
1
2
Barnett, Mia
10
Village Christia
10:22.51
1
3
Shulze, Sarah
12
Oak Park
10:30.41
1
4
Suarez, Audrey
10
Mayfield
10:33.46
1
5
Catsimanes, Hana
11
San Clemente
10:34.80
1
6
Arriaga, Chloe
12
Walnut
10:35.53
1
7
Corsinita, Carly
11
Capistrano Valle
10:38.31
1
8
Dang, Audrey
11
Great Oak
10:43.46
1
9
Schultz, Rebecca
11
Westlake
10:45.51
1
10
Pearson, Julia
10
Saugus
10:46.96
2
11
Reynolds, Kalinda
12
Claremont
10:56.45
2
12
Griffiths, Arianna
11
Great Oak
10:58.43
1
13
Neuville, Alexis
11
El Toro
10:58.98
2
14
Frisone, Isabella
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:00.48
2
15
Rutter, Hailey
11
Saugus
11:01.22
2
16
Marriott, Julia
12
Claremont
11:01.40
2
17
Segura Mora, Azalea
11
Claremont
11:02.87
2
18
Mohandas, Archana
11
Newbury Park
11:03.28
1
19
Hoak, Kaia
12
Big Bear
11:08.09
2
20
Fredericks, Hannah
10
Saugus
11:08.56
2
21
Secreto, Brooke
10
Foothill Technol
11:11.61
2
22
Kearney, Lauren
12
Foothill Technol
11:12.53
2
23
Aguilar, Maribel
11
Serrano
11:12.75
1
24
Gee, Danielle
11
Yucaipa
11:13.55
2
25
Cascione, Jacqueline
12
Saugus
11:18.0
99
26
Vuong, Katelyn
11
Covina
11:18.22
2
27
Pretlow, Aniya
10
Vista Murrieta
11:19.0
99
28
Sloan, Anastasia
10
Walnut
11:19.5
99
29
Jimenez, Miranda
11
Palo Alto
11:21.07
2
30
Inouye, Brooke
12
Mira Costa
11:21.19
2
31
Guluzza, Emily
9
Canyon (Canyon C
11:23.0
99
32
Paulson, Mckenna
12
Palos Verdes
11:23.1
99
33
Denine, Autumn
11
Great Oak
11:23.88
1
34
Glassen, Isa
-
Newport Harbor
11:26.6
99
35
Hwang, Sydney
12
Claremont
11:27.04
1
36
McGettigan, Catherine
12
Tesoro
11:28.01
2
37
Weidler, Brianna
10
Great Oak
11:30.27
1
38
Matsunami, Mia
12
Newport Harbor
11:30.7
99
39
Roy, Triya
11
Monta Vista
11:31.84
2
40
Ghibaudo, Amanda
11
Walnut
11:32.3
99
41
Robbins, Ainslee
9
Great Oak
11:32.8
99
42
Markarian, Elin
10
Burbank
11:34.0
99
43
Kelley, Mckynzee
10
Burbank
11:35.3
99
44
Buckley, Lauren
10
Great Oak
11:35.4
99
45
Van Riper, Ariel
12
Vista Murrieta
11:36.80
2
46
Sandoval, Sydney
11
Yucaipa
11:37.0
99
47
Rishi, Maansey
11
Henry M. Gunn
11:39.12
2
48
Chang, Cadence
10
Ayala
11:40.8
99
49
Fernandez, Sol
11
Burbank
11:42.03
2
50
Hernandez, Dana
12
Rowland
11:42.2
99
51
Jeon, Emily
10
Valencia (Placen
11:42.3
99
52
Berk, Shaina
10
Ayala
11:44.6
99
53
Milam, Brooke
12
Golden Valley (S
11:46.2
99
54
Oh, Megan
11
Ayala
11:47.2
99
55
Thompson, Jennifer
10
Saugus
11:49
99
56
Lau, Vivian
9
Monta Vista
11:54
99
57
Meade, Clara
11
Tesoro
11:58.35
2
58
Laurel, Abbie
9
Walnut
11:59
99
59
Christman, Ava
10
Tesoro
12:02.3
99
60
Bryant, Macy
11
Saugus
12:03.6
99
61
Clause, Isabella
11
Great Oak
12:04
99
62
Shintaku, Nicole
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:04.1
99
63
Carrillo, Audrey
9
Covina
12:07
99
64
Borle, Sanjana
12
Monta Vista
12:08.1
99
65
Jilek, Caroline
10
Great Oak
12:09
99
66
Santiago, Jennifer
10
Golden Valley (S
12:10
99
67
Orendain, Amber
9
Covina
12:12.9
99
68
Vazquez, Julia
-
Mira Costa
12:17.0
99
69
Doyle, Allyson
12
Mira Costa
12:19.5
99
70
Escobedo, Amy
10
Covina
12:19.5
99
71
DeBoard, Keira
9
Great Oak
12:21.1
99
72
Mandel, Georgie
10
Great Oak
12:21.7
99
73
Kirk, Naketris
10
Vista Murrieta
12:22.4
99
74
Mohideen, Salma
10
Claremont
12:25.8
99
75
Lutes, Abigail
10
Valencia (Placen
12:28.4
99
76
Bialy, Emma
10
Ayala
12:31.7
99
77
Graves, Anna
12
Mira Costa
12:33.3
99
78
King, Brianna
11
Ayala
12:33.8
99
79
Nakamura, Naomi
12
Walnut
12:41.4
99
80
McGuire, Mady
11
Great Oak
12:44.3
99
81
Luna-Flores, Kelly
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:46.9
99
82
Li, Samantha
12
Temple City
12:52.2
99
83
Cazar, Ariana
9
Saugus
12:56.4
99
84
Terry, Tiffany
9
Yucaipa
12:59.9
99
85
Ghotra, Navneet
11
Arroyo (SS)
13:01.0
99
86
Brown, Brett
11
Ayala
13:02.3
99
87
Ruiz, Beatriz
12
Valencia (Placen
13:11.2
99
88
Danaei, Kameliya
10
Mira Costa
13:12.3
99
89
Xu, Nicole
9
Valencia (Placen
13:18.1
99
90
Ayala, Jasmine
12
Indio
13:18.7
99
91
Coyle, Victoria
12
Golden Valley (S
13:21.2
99
92
Romero, Celeste
9
Golden Valley (S
13:21.6
99
93
Vargas, Ana
11
Valencia (Placen
13:27.1
99
94
Cortez, Jenny
11
Indio
13:31.8
99
95
Lakshmi, Anoushka
9
Monta Vista
13:34.2
99
96
Chong, Alice
12
Temple City
13:42.3
99
97
Liang, Meagan
10
Temple City
13:43.6
99
98
Hormaza, Stacey
10
Rubidoux
13:47.3
99
99
Liang, Lyndsey
9
Temple City
13:49.3
99
100
Longlax, Michelle
11
Crescenta Valley
13:50.1
99
101
Sheppard, Breanna
9
Hemet
13:54.6
99
102
Cheung, Daphne
9
Temple City
13:55.9
99
103
Ocampo, Marisa
11
Valencia (Placen
14:21.1
99
104
Haraguchi, Ashley
12
La Habra
14:38.1
99
105
Abundio, Clara
11
Valencia (Placen
14:52.0
99
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7967 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#new-balance
#azusa-meet-of-champions
#distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
#azusa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!